Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Danmarks Cup 2016
Springs girls 1
- Free skating
29 - 31 Jan, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sofie Madeleine CHRISTIANSEN
HI
11.82
13.56
0.50
24.88
details
2
Sara Fina ALVAREZ-CHRISTIANSEN
ESK
12.22
12.10
0.00
24.32
details
3
Annika Wellner OTTZEN
GKF
12.41
11.88
0.00
24.29
details
4
Esandi DE ZOYSA
HSK
11.11
12.93
0.00
24.04
details
5
Laura Monika SEVERINSEN
FSF
11.11
12.90
0.50
23.51
details
6
Nicole Yanka TRASBORG
RSI
8.63
13.96
0.00
22.59
details
7
Johanne Marie LOHMANN
GKF
8.67
12.70
0.00
21.37
details
8
Emma Bredahl BJØRNSLEV
HKF
8.80
12.28
0.00
21.08
details
9
Maja Lund WILDE
OSK
9.36
11.88
0.50
20.74
details
10
Johanne Li La Cour WESTERGAARD
VSK
9.40
10.63
0.00
20.03
details
11
Angelina La COUR
HSF
8.29
11.68
0.00
19.97
details
12
Olivia ROTTWITT
GKF
9.08
11.88
1.00
19.96
details
13
Cecilie Adele THEISEN
GKF
8.01
11.88
0.00
19.89
details
14
Emma MIKKELSEN
RSI
9.71
9.60
0.00
19.31
details
15
Annika BAVNHØJ
HSK
8.64
10.63
0.00
19.27
details
16
Maria Stoller FRANK
HSK
7.92
12.30
1.00
19.22
details
17
Laura Suh Møller JENSEN
ESK
8.91
10.01
0.00
18.92
details
18
Jasmin Kirsten SCHULTZ
RSI
7.46
11.48
0.50
18.44
details
19
Frederikke Caroline Styrk MADSEN
ESK
7.66
11.26
0.50
18.42
details
20
Sofie JENSEN
GSF
8.18
10.20
0.00
18.38
details
21
Emily CHRISTIANSEN
OSK
9.67
9.58
1.00
18.25
details
22
Veronica KRISTENSEN
HSF
7.94
10.20
0.00
18.14
details
23
Anna Cecilia BECH
HSK
7.09
11.48
0.50
18.07
details
24
Zenia Højrup HANSEN
HSF
7.01
10.43
0.00
17.44
details
25
Türkü Hasret IPEK
CIF
7.46
9.58
0.00
17.04
details
26
Sila Emine IPEK
CIF
7.64
8.95
0.00
16.59
details
27
Melissa VULLUM
CIF
6.96
9.58
0.50
16.04
details
28
Alexandra WRONSKI
SKK
5.40
9.58
0.50
14.48
details
29
Mathilde Jung NIELSEN
HKF
5.96
8.96
0.50
14.42
details
30
Olivia Rafn PEDERSEN
SKK
5.31
7.90
0.00
13.21
details
31
Maria Olivia Wejlby Wiegho KNUDSEN
HKF
5.44
7.10
0.00
12.54
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics