Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP Egna 2019
Junior ice dance
2 - 5 Oct, 2019
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
/
Andrey FILATOV
RUS
65.52
1
video
99.40
1
video
164.92
2
Natalie D'ALESSANDRO
/
Bruce WADDELL
CAN
63.25
2
video
89.51
3
video
152.76
3
Angelina LAZAREVA
/
Maksim PROKOFIEV
RUS
59.48
3
video
89.23
4
video
148.71
4
Katarina DELCAMP
/
Ian SOMERVILLE
USA
58.06
5
video
88.99
5
video
147.05
5
Oona BROWN
/
Gage BROWN
USA
54.81
8
video
91.34
2
video
146.15
6
Utana YOSHIDA
/
Shingo NISHIYAMA
JPN
54.92
7
video
85.48
6
video
140.40
7
Marie DUPAYAGE
/
Thomas NABAIS
FRA
53.44
9
video
81.15
7
video
134.59
8
Lara LUFT
/
Stephano-Valentino SCHUSTER
GER
58.36
4
video
75.00
12
video
133.36
9
Sara CAMPANINI
/
Francesco RIVA
ITA
55.54
6
video
75.39
10
video
130.93
10
Francesca RIGHI
/
Aleksei DUBROVIN
ITA
47.07
12
video
80.47
8
video
127.54
11
Xizi CHEN
/
Jianing XING
CHN
47.45
11
video
79.50
9
video
126.95
12
Olivia MCISAAC
/
Corey CIRCELLI
CAN
51.38
10
video
74.65
13
video
126.03
13
Darja NETJAGA
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
46.53
14
video
75.33
11
video
121.86
14
Nicole CALDERARI
/
Marco CILLI
ITA
46.56
13
video
73.99
14
video
120.55
15
Anastasiya SAMMEL
/
Mykyta POGORIELOV
UKR
44.37
15
video
68.40
15
video
112.77
16
Denisa CIMLOVÁ
/
Vilem HLAVSA
CZE
37.63
17
video
65.91
16
video
103.54
17
Marina FILIPPOVA
/
Vadym KRAVTSOV
AUT
42.03
16
video
56.00
18
video
98.03
18
Martina ROSSI
/
Adriano ROSSI
ESP
33.03
18
video
58.52
17
video
91.55