Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Friløbskonkurrencen 2019
Debs girls 2
- Free skating
22 - 23 Mar, 2019
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Laura SCHRØDER
HSK
15.64
16.06
0.00
31.70
details
2
Sarah Winther MORTENSEN
HI
13.83
16.45
0.00
30.28
details
3
Marie Saldern MÜLLER
GSF
12.54
15.63
0.00
28.17
details
4
Selma HARRIS
HKF
12.57
13.55
0.00
26.12
details
5
Marie Amalie MEYLAND-ANDERSEN
SKK
11.10
14.38
0.00
25.48
details
6
Emma SVENDSEN
GKF
10.49
15.41
0.50
25.40
details
7
Sienna RAMSEY
SKK
11.15
15.43
1.50
25.08
details
8
Alberte FROST-MØLLER
ESK
9.38
14.58
0.00
23.96
details
9
Jasmin Güleryüz KNOOP
VSK
10.57
11.45
0.50
21.52
details
10
Anna Madvig KRISTENSEN
GSF
7.65
13.76
0.00
21.41
details
11
Ursula HODGE
GKF
8.46
12.93
0.50
20.89
details
12
Cassandra Schou EHLERS
ASF
9.37
11.48
0.00
20.85
details
13
Mira Güleryüz KNOOP
VSK
9.71
11.88
1.00
20.59
details
14
Methuli JAYAWEERA
HKF
8.84
11.68
0.00
20.52
details
15
Zarah Rusid MIDTGAARD
HKF
7.33
12.28
0.00
19.61
details
16
Livia ROER
SKK
9.08
12.93
2.50
19.51
details
17
Stephanie WENNERWALD
FSF
7.19
12.91
1.00
19.10
details
18
Marie Caroline Mielke RAVN
VSK
7.52
11.88
0.50
18.90
details
19
Philippha KRISTENSEN
HSF
8.34
9.81
0.00
18.15
details
20
Malene A CHRISTENSEN
ASF
7.01
11.46
0.50
17.97
details
21
Ida Høeg Brask HERMANN
SKK
8.78
10.01
1.00
17.79
details
22
Emma Jean BRUUS-JENSEN
HKF
7.44
10.23
0.00
17.67
details
23
Emma Ertner TRENKEL
SKK
6.31
9.38
0.00
15.69
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics