Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Norgescup 1 i 2019-20
Debs girls 2
21 - 22 Sep, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Tuva OLSTAD
AKK
22.66
1
details
43.01
1
details
65.67
2
Elea RUSTGAARD
AKK
22.32
2
details
41.21
2
details
63.53
3
Celina GRETLAND
FKK
22.29
3
details
36.84
5
details
59.13
4
Pernille WITH
AKK
20.08
7
details
37.63
3
details
57.71
5
Celin Beate ELLINGSEN
FKK
19.40
9
details
37.06
4
details
56.46
6
Ea Gunvor HERMSTAD
TSK
19.46
8
details
36.05
6
details
55.51
7
India HANSEN
AKK
21.88
4
details
33.40
8
details
55.28
8
Charlotte VRANGSAGEN
KK
17.43
17
details
35.69
7
details
53.12
9
Hannah CHRISTENSEN
OSK
21.45
6
details
30.58
12
details
52.03
10
Kajsa Olsen SEMPLER
IKK
18.06
12
details
31.41
11
details
49.47
11
Annabel GRØNNTUN
OSK
15.93
24
details
32.98
9
details
48.91
12
Erika Calunod JENSEN
SKK
17.18
18
details
31.58
10
details
48.76
13
Juni Marie Filseth HAAVIND
IKK
21.60
5
details
25.86
23
details
47.46
14
Kaja ANDERSEN
FKK
18.84
10
details
28.55
17
details
47.39
15
Signe Elise Ask STEIRO
AKK
18.21
11
details
29.12
13
details
47.33
16
Anniken EIKELAND
BKK
17.94
13
details
28.68
16
details
46.62
17
Marie Ims CARLSEN
TT
17.12
19
details
28.68
15
details
45.80
18
Madelén Lysebråte LØBERG
AKK
17.68
16
details
27.67
20
details
45.35
19
Ulla Emilie FOSSUM
AKK
16.70
20
details
28.42
18
details
45.12
20
Mille Marie Wold ASKER
AKK
16.60
22
details
27.76
19
details
44.36
21
Aurora KROG
TSK
17.80
14
details
26.07
22
details
43.87
22
Ella Henriksen LOEN
BKK
17.72
15
details
25.31
27
details
43.03
23
Solveig LILLE
AKK
16.11
23
details
26.82
21
details
42.93
24
Clara Namatovu THOMASSEN
RKK
16.70
21
details
25.37
26
details
42.07
25
Susanne Thorstensen ENEHAUG
BKK
15.07
25
details
25.42
25
details
40.49
26
Naizhuo HU
RKK
10.95
27
details
28.88
14
details
39.83
27
Eirill Eikanger FULLU
OI
10.89
28
details
25.80
24
details
36.69
28
Linnea HUNDEIDE
RKK
13.68
26
details
22.17
28
details
35.85
29
Anna Mevold SKOGHEIM
BKK
9.42
29
details
21.15
29
details
30.57