Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Bradford Open 2019
Level 5 girls
- Free skating
18 - 19 Sep, 2019
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Bayley THOMSON
STI
11.24
15.63
0.50
26.37
details
2
Kara BEST
WAT
12.12
14.18
0.50
25.80
details
3
Caitlin ATKINSON
WHI
11.61
14.18
0.50
25.29
details
4
Summer GORRIE
MUR
10.17
14.78
0.50
24.45
details
5
Abigail DAVIDSON
KYL
10.96
13.96
0.50
24.42
details
6
Hannah STEIN
MUR
10.36
13.56
0.50
23.42
details
7
Felicity MUNROE
PET
8.06
14.18
0.00
22.24
details
8
Emma SHEPHERD
BPL
9.07
12.11
0.00
21.18
details
9
Molly STEPHENSON
WHI
9.05
12.08
0.00
21.13
details
10
Mackenzie THOMSON
STI
8.28
13.33
0.50
21.11
details
11
Marney THOMPSON
WHI
9.56
11.68
0.50
20.74
details
12
Alice SOLORZ
BRD
8.88
11.68
0.00
20.56
details
13
Keira RAMSAY
GAL
9.05
11.88
0.50
20.43
details
14
Isla WOOD
LAM
8.69
12.08
0.50
20.27
details
15
Martyna OZIMEK
NLK
9.30
10.83
0.00
20.13
details
16
Rebecca OAKES
OLY
8.15
12.08
1.00
19.23
details
17
Rachael STEWART
NLK
7.26
11.46
0.00
18.72
details
18
Tabitha HENDERSON
MUR
7.29
11.88
0.50
18.67
details
19
Catriona SMITH
MAG
7.43
11.88
1.00
18.31
details
20
Eve CAMPION
WHI
7.45
10.86
0.50
17.81
details
21
Abigail DOHERTY
BRD
6.37
10.23
0.00
16.60
details
22
Tia WONG
BRD
6.16
9.58
0.00
15.74
details
23
Georgie-May DUNKLEY
BRD
4.46
10.63
0.00
15.09
details
24
Libby WILSON
DDE
5.95
8.76
0.50
14.21
details
25
Krysia BAINBRIDGE
BRD
5.11
8.13
0.00
13.24
details
26
Mia NICHOLSON-SMITH
BPL
4.12
8.55
1.00
11.67
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics