Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Regionsmesterskap 1 i 2019
Cubs girls 1
- Free skating
23 - 24 Mar, 2019
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Lenie Marie TORGERSEN
LIL
11.18
12.92
0.50
23.60
details
2
Dorthe van der EIJK
TSK
10.11
11.41
0.00
21.52
details
3
Hanne OLSTAD
SKK
8.33
11.35
0.00
19.68
details
4
Petrine THRONDSEN
LIL
7.67
11.75
0.50
18.92
details
5
Agnes NØSEN
SKK
5.93
11.01
0.00
16.94
details
6
Maren SOLTVEDT
LIL
5.84
10.74
0.00
16.58
details
7
Linnea Rystad SÆTHER
TSK
6.54
8.24
0.00
14.78
details
8
Eline Zakariassen GRØNSTØL
BKK
5.46
9.66
0.50
14.62
details
9
Marie QVORTRUP
IKK
7.31
7.74
0.50
14.55
details
10
Maja Sæterhaug KNUDSEN
TSK
5.44
8.01
0.00
13.45
details
11
Synnøve Kamsvåg FRANTZEN
BKK
6.00
7.00
0.00
13.00
details
12
Astri Kristine Sæbø WOLLVIK
SKK
4.83
8.08
0.00
12.91
details
13
Daisy CORNELL
LIL
4.96
7.76
0.50
12.22
details
14
Ingeborg HESTHOLM
SKK
5.39
6.76
0.00
12.15
details
15
Helene SPILDE
LIL
4.71
7.33
0.00
12.04
details
16
Anni Kamsvåg FRANTZEN
BKK
4.72
7.16
0.00
11.88
details
17
Helle Kristine GLOSLIE
SKK
4.37
6.99
0.00
11.36
details
18
Malin Næss OMDAHL
LIL
4.41
6.59
0.00
11.00
details
19
Signe FAUSKE
BKK
4.16
6.35
0.00
10.51
details
20
Ane DALSETH
SKK
3.55
6.99
0.50
10.04
details
21
Lily CORNELL
LIL
3.87
5.90
0.00
9.77
details
22
Marte Langøy OLSEN
LIL
3.71
5.34
0.00
9.05
details
23
Natalia KOMAZEC
BKK
3.26
5.00
0.00
8.26
details
24
Signe MYKSVOLL
BKK
2.82
4.60
0.00
7.42
details
25
Maja WOXHOLT
LIL
2.37
5.40
0.50
7.27
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics