Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Lounakeskus Trophy 2019
Cubs girls 1
- Free skating
8 - 9 Mar, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Helina KULL
EST
20.37
18.76
0.00
39.13
details
2
Maria Eliise KALJUVERE
EST
18.74
20.00
0.00
38.74
details
3
Sofia GULJAKINA
EST
19.21
19.38
0.00
38.59
details
4
Kristina KACHKINA
EST
18.50
18.98
0.00
37.48
details
5
Katarina KALME
EST
17.61
19.38
0.00
36.99
details
6
Eva DOLGICH
LTU
16.81
19.78
0.00
36.59
details
7
Mia Nora ABRAS
EST
17.71
19.38
0.50
36.59
details
8
Anastasia BRANDENBURG
SUI
17.82
18.53
0.00
36.35
details
9
Laura Isabel KOPPEL
EST
17.85
18.13
0.00
35.98
video
10
Mariia FILIPPOVA
RUS
17.16
18.13
0.00
35.29
details
11
Diana ERPORT
EST
17.32
17.70
0.00
35.02
details
12
Ilona SOBOLEVSKAJA
EST
16.85
18.13
0.00
34.98
details
13
Elizabeth NÕU
EST
16.51
17.73
0.00
34.24
details
14
Marta Helene PRANGEL
EST
15.43
19.18
0.50
34.11
details
15
Jekaterina PAVLOVA
EST
15.55
17.90
0.00
33.45
details
16
Mia Liisu KRUMINS
EST
15.72
17.30
0.00
33.02
details
17
Paula BELEVICHA
LAT
15.08
17.93
0.50
32.51
details
18
Maria DÕRLOVA
EST
11.79
17.08
0.00
28.87
details
19
Jelizaveta TRIFONOVA
EST
12.11
16.66
0.00
28.77
details
20
Mai TARVAINEN
FIN
10.68
16.68
0.00
27.36
details
21
Elleya LEPPIK
EST
10.48
17.28
0.50
27.26
details
22
Eva USHKOVA
EST
10.56
16.45
0.50
26.51
details
23
Johanna Maria HANSEN
EST
9.68
16.88
0.50
26.06
details
24
Marta METS
EST
10.93
15.63
0.50
26.06
details
25
Mia PANTJUHHINA
EST
10.37
16.05
0.50
25.92
details
26
Ekaterina NORMANOVA
EST
9.43
16.46
0.50
25.39
details
27
Sofija Paula RINKE
LAT
10.50
15.23
1.00
24.73
details
28
Ksenia NAUMOVA
EST
10.57
14.38
1.00
23.95
details
29
Maria VAKULICH
EST
11.39
13.56
1.00
23.95
details
30
Jekaterina TARASSU
EST
9.96
14.58
1.00
23.54
details
31
Anna SUMENKOVA
EST
8.46
15.43
0.50
23.39
details
32
Kristina GOLUBEVA
EST
8.30
15.63
1.50
22.43
details
33
Jelizaveta ZORINA
EST
9.40
13.53
0.50
22.43
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics