Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallink Hotels Cup Interclub 2019
Chicks girls 4
- Free skating
21 - 24 Feb, 2019
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA
EST
10.54
18.75
0.00
29.29
video
2
Sofia VISHNJAKOVA
EST
8.80
19.15
0.00
27.95
video
3
Taisia JEFIMOVA
EST
9.51
18.53
0.50
27.54
video
4
Karina SHESTERIKOVA
EST
9.15
16.48
0.00
25.63
video
5
Sofia SLAVICH
RUS
7.36
17.93
0.50
24.79
details
6
Ekaterina MOKIENKO
RUS
8.38
15.86
0.00
24.24
details
7
Elizaveta IAKHNIS
EST
8.29
15.23
0.00
23.52
video
8
Annabel JAAMU
EST
8.82
14.58
0.00
23.40
video
9
Miroslava FISSUNOVA
EST
8.14
15.00
0.00
23.14
video
10
Taisia KOROLENKO
EST
7.95
14.38
0.00
22.33
video
11
Vasilisa GORBACHEVA
RUS
6.77
14.58
0.00
21.35
details
12
Taisia VIKTOROVA
RUS
6.56
14.78
0.50
20.84
details
13
Ksenia SEMJONOVA
EST
6.38
14.38
0.00
20.76
details
14
Evaliisa Victoria ALVEUS
EST
6.67
13.76
0.00
20.43
details
15
Gerda TSUMEL
EST
6.92
13.96
0.50
20.38
video
16
Vanessa VILJANEN
FIN
7.31
12.50
0.00
19.81
video
17
Eva-Angelina KLEPIKOV
EST
6.73
12.93
0.00
19.66
video
18
Eva BURUNOVA
LAT
5.40
13.75
0.00
19.15
details
19
Nora TALVING
EST
5.94
12.93
0.50
18.37
video
20
Daniela SMORODINA
EST
4.45
14.18
0.50
18.13
video
21
Netta HALMISTO
FIN
5.30
13.13
0.50
17.93
video
22
Anita SOLMAN
EST
6.41
11.48
0.50
17.39
video
23
Veea YLÖNEN
FIN
4.12
12.30
0.00
16.42
details
24
Valeria MASHNINA
RUS
3.59
12.70
0.50
15.79
details
25
Jemina VIRTANEN
FIN
4.06
11.66
1.00
14.72
video
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics