Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Mentor Torun Cup 2019
Junior ice dance
8 - 13 Jan, 2019
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Caroline GREEN
/
Gordon GREEN
USA
61.82
1
details
95.59
1
details
157.41
2
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA
58.22
3
video
87.19
3
video
145.41
3
Sonia KAMYSHANOVA
/
Dmitry BOVIN
RUS
55.98
4
details
89.14
2
details
145.12
4
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
58.90
2
video
85.94
4
video
144.84
5
Polina PANKOVA
/
Anton SPIRIDONOV
RUS
53.07
6
details
83.66
6
details
136.73
6
Ekaterina KATASHINSKAIA
/
Aleksandr VASKOVICH
RUS
50.35
7
video
84.89
5
video
135.24
7
Sofja POLISCHUK
/
German SHAMRAEV
RUS
54.39
5
details
79.64
8
details
134.03
8
Marie DUPAYAGE
/
Thomas NABAIS
FRA
46.59
10
video
81.41
7
video
128.00
9
Lila-Maya SECLET-MONCHOT
/
Renan MANCEAU
FRA
47.65
9
video
75.57
10
video
123.22
10
Lara LUFT
/
Asaf KAZIMOV
GER
46.37
11
details
76.78
9
details
123.15
11
Lou TERREAU
/
Noe PERRON
FRA
50.15
8
video
72.89
13
video
123.04
12
Ayumi TAKANAMI
/
Yosimitu IKEDA
JPN
45.98
13
video
74.67
11
video
120.65
13
Karina SIDARENKA
/
Maksim YALENICH
BLR
46.10
12
video
73.20
12
video
119.30
14
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
45.21
15
video
70.03
14
video
115.24
15
Xizi CHEN
/
Jianing XING
CHN
45.43
14
video
68.39
17
video
113.82
16
Giulia TUBA
/
Andrea TUBA
ITA
42.07
17
video
69.84
15
video
111.91
17
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Maxime Dos REIS
FRA
43.12
16
video
68.72
16
video
111.84
18
Rebecca CLARKE
/
Theodore ALEXANDER
GBR
40.22
18
details
65.11
18
details
105.33
20
Sophia SIMITSAKOS
/
Jeffrey WONG
GRE
39.59
20
details
63.12
21
details
102.71
21
Lilia SCHUBERT
/
Kieren WAGNER
GER
38.01
21
details
64.53
19
video
102.54
22
Camilla ZAPPONINI
/
Francesco Maria BELTRANI
ITA
37.39
23
details
61.72
22
details
99.11
23
Diana KIST
/
Sergej GROSS
GER
37.70
22
details
55.89
23
details
93.59
24
Irene BIROLO
/
Riccardo TARENZI
ITA
32.72
26
details
53.69
24
details
86.41
25
Daniella MOLCHAN
/
Andrey PETRUKOVICH
BLR
35.72
25
details
48.11
26
details
83.83
26
Iris LAMBIN
/
Lucien ENEV
BEL
32.16
27
details
48.73
25
details
80.89
27
Alice ROGATNIK
/
Yehor BARSHAK
ISR
36.69
24
details
36.69