Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Tallinn Trophy International 2018
Junior ladies
25 Nov - 1 Dec, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Young YOU
KOR
50.17
1
video
113.50
1
video
163.67
2
Selma VÄLITALO
FIN
41.35
6
details
87.21
2
details
128.56
3
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
40.54
7
details
84.65
3
details
125.19
4
Arina SOMOVA
LAT
42.34
4
details
80.52
4
details
122.86
5
Lenne van GORP
NED
43.03
3
video
78.20
5
details
121.23
6
Linnea CEDER
FIN
43.84
2
details
76.10
6
details
119.94
7
Dina KHAPSAEVA
RUS
42.09
5
details
73.34
8
details
115.43
8
Laura KARHUNEN
FIN
37.29
8
details
74.17
7
details
111.46
9
Anna VALESI
ITA
34.99
12
details
70.25
9
details
105.24
10
Isabella SMIT
NED
36.42
10
details
66.05
11
details
102.47
11
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
36.93
9
details
63.52
14
details
100.45
12
Anete LACE
LAT
33.29
14
details
66.79
10
details
100.08
13
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
EST
35.01
11
details
64.75
12
details
99.76
14
Tessel CLERCX
NED
31.56
15
details
64.65
13
details
96.21
15
Greta BALDAN
ITA
34.69
13
details
60.06
17
details
94.75
16
Fanny LINDFORS
FIN
28.54
20
details
62.11
15
details
90.65
17
Gemma MARSHALL
LUX
30.03
17
details
60.38
16
details
90.41
18
Katerina GRISHKUN
EST
29.56
18
details
58.13
18
details
87.69
19
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
29.37
19
details
54.59
19
details
83.96
20
Elina SMOLAKOVA
LAT
30.15
16
details
53.05
20
details
83.20
21
Sharlote JEKABSONE
LAT
23.63
21
details
42.38
21
details
66.01
22
Ameera Eid MUBARAK
UAE
19.85
22
details
36.06
22
details
55.91