Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP Ostrava 2018
Junior ice dance
26 - 29 Sep, 2018
Rhythm dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Elizaveta KHUDAIBERDIEVA
/
Nikita NAZAROV
RUS
65.29
1
video
95.71
1
video
161.00
2
Maria KAZAKOVA
/
Georgy REVIYA
GEO
59.77
2
video
94.40
2
video
154.17
3
Diana DAVIS
/
Gleb SMOLKIN
RUS
56.55
3
video
92.07
3
video
148.62
4
Emmy BRONSARD
/
Aissa BOUARAGUIA
CAN
56.04
4
video
84.63
4
video
140.67
5
Maria GOLUBTSOVA
/
Kirill BELOBROV
UKR
54.70
6
video
83.80
5
video
138.50
6
Sophia ELDER
/
Christopher ELDER
USA
55.97
5
video
81.45
6
video
137.42
7
Olivia MCISAAC
/
Corey CIRCELLI
CAN
52.86
7
video
81.33
7
video
134.19
8
Sara CAMPANINI
/
Francesco RIVA
ITA
51.63
8
video
77.95
8
video
129.58
9
Sasha FEAR
/
George WADDELL
GBR
51.33
9
video
77.19
9
video
128.52
10
Katarina WOLFKOSTIN
/
Howard ZHAO
USA
50.80
10
video
76.78
10
video
127.58
11
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
49.18
12
video
76.30
12
video
125.48
12
Mira Isabel POLISHOOK
/
Deividas KIZALA
LTU
47.46
13
video
76.45
11
video
123.91
13
Viktoria SEMENJUK
/
Artur GRUZDEV
EST
49.78
11
video
73.02
13
video
122.80
14
Anne-Marie WOLF
/
Max LIEBERS
GER
44.98
14
video
71.62
14
video
116.60
15
Yuzhu GUO
/
Pengkun ZHAO
CHN
43.70
16
video
70.71
15
video
114.41
16
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
/
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
ISR
44.43
15
video
65.34
16
video
109.77
17
Karina SIDARENKA
/
Maksim YALENICH
BLR
40.00
17
video
62.30
17
video
102.30
18
Oliwia BOROWSKA
/
Filip BOJANOWSKI
POL
35.72
18
video
45.85
18
video
81.57