Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
10th Rooster cup
Advanced novice girls
20 - 22 Apr, 2018
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Tzu-Han TING
TPE
45.09
1
video
80.41
1
video
125.50
2
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
37.52
4
details
74.17
2
details
111.69
3
Marian MILLARES
ESP
40.49
2
details
64.60
5
video
105.09
4
Kimmy Vivienne REPOND
SUI
37.59
3
details
65.73
3
details
103.32
5
Anna Dea GULBIANI-SCHMIDT
GEO
34.37
8
details
64.72
4
details
99.09
6
Kseniya KLIMENKO
UKR
36.04
5
details
63.00
8
details
99.04
7
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
33.59
9
details
63.98
7
details
97.57
8
Mai HELSKE
FIN
33.22
11
details
64.29
6
details
97.51
9
Lola GHOZALI
FRA
31.50
16
details
61.87
10
details
93.37
10
Anastasia VORONINA
RUS
33.48
10
details
59.03
12
details
92.51
11
Mariami MESHVELIANI
GEO
35.00
6
details
57.08
15
details
92.08
12
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
28.63
22
details
62.37
9
details
91.00
13
Anna CHIKMAREVA
RUS
31.57
15
details
59.20
11
details
90.77
14
Lindsay van ZUNDERT
NED
32.58
13
details
57.11
14
details
89.69
15
Kseniia GUSHCHINA
RUS
32.34
14
details
57.14
13
details
89.48
16
Clémence MAYINDU
FRA
30.71
19
details
56.53
16
details
87.24
17
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
31.48
17
details
53.74
18
details
85.22
18
Lorine SCHILD
FRA
30.96
18
details
53.00
19
details
83.96
19
Alba PATIÑO
ESP
28.66
21
details
54.09
17
details
82.75
20
Dorotea PARTONJIC
AUT
34.43
7
details
48.30
24
details
82.73
21
Elina SMOLAKOVA
LAT
32.87
12
details
49.73
21
details
82.60
22
Anastasija KONGA
LAT
28.95
20
details
49.65
22
details
78.60
23
Aleksandra TRUKHACHEVA
RUS
28.34
23
details
50.17
20
details
78.51
24
Ekaterina CHIKMAREVA
RUS
26.93
24
details
48.81
23
details
75.74
25
Alicia BOYER
GBR
24.63
25
details
45.87
25
details
70.50
26
Zoya LITOSHIK
RUS
24.04
28
details
45.76
26
details
69.80
27
Camille TREFCON
FRA
24.36
27
details
43.54
27
details
67.90
28
Angela CAMP
AND
24.50
26
details
42.63
28
details
67.13
29
Sofia FARAFONOVA
KAZ
23.33
29
details
40.76
30
details
64.09
30
Inga PUTKARADZE
GEO
22.35
30
details
39.30
31
details
61.65
31
Ariadna Cummins IBAÑEZ
AND
17.54
33
details
41.93
29
details
59.47
32
Paula MARGARIDO PEREIRA
AND
20.40
32
details
38.65
32
details
59.05
33
Isabella LOPEZ-ARCE
MEX
20.42
31
details
37.24
33
details
57.66