Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallink Hotels Cup 2018
Cubs girls 2
- Free skating
15 - 18 Mar, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Marija GRINKEVICIUTE
LTU
13.46
11.34
0.50
24.30
details
2
Eleonora LAIDVEE
EST
11.97
9.78
0.00
21.75
details
3
Ekaterina NORMANOVA
EST
11.07
10.21
0.00
21.28
details
4
Matilda KOPPEL
EST
11.03
9.63
0.00
20.66
details
5
Jelizaveta ZORINA
EST
11.83
8.78
0.00
20.61
details
6
Jekaterina TARASSU
EST
10.84
9.93
0.50
20.27
details
7
Jekaterina SERDJUK
EST
10.39
9.62
0.00
20.01
details
8
Laura SIMANAUSKAITE
EST
9.63
9.92
0.00
19.55
details
9
Jelizaveta PUSKINA
EST
9.89
9.35
0.50
18.74
details
10
Jevgenija KRAINOVA
EST
8.49
10.07
0.00
18.56
details
11
Johanna Maria HANSEN
EST
8.44
9.92
0.00
18.36
details
12
Polina SKRJABINA
EST
9.73
8.93
0.50
18.16
details
13
Valeria KRYLOVA
RUS
8.80
9.35
0.50
17.65
details
14
Jana ANDRIANOVA
EST
8.47
9.07
0.00
17.54
details
15
Sara KALLIJÄRVI
FIN
8.88
8.64
0.00
17.52
details
16
Arina GONCHARENKO
EST
7.80
9.64
0.00
17.44
details
17
Aleksandra RYTKÖNEN
EST
9.44
8.22
0.50
17.16
details
18
Valeriya FYODOROVA
EST
8.53
8.36
0.00
16.89
details
19
Kira VINOGRADOVA
EST
8.50
7.80
0.00
16.30
details
20
Stefania FOKINA
RUS
7.31
8.79
0.00
16.10
details
21
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
EST
7.64
7.94
0.50
15.08
details
22
Vladislava IVANOVA
EST
6.50
8.37
0.00
14.87
details
23
Elizaveta CHEKHONATSKAYA
EST
7.64
7.79
1.00
14.43
details
24
Anastasia MOSKOVAJA
EST
5.96
9.35
1.00
14.31
details
25
Diana MARTINEN
EST
6.09
7.80
0.00
13.89
details
26
Maria TROFIMCHIK
RUS
6.94
7.92
1.00
13.86
details
27
Johanna Britta VÄRS
EST
5.77
8.08
0.50
13.35
details
28
Maria BORODACHOVA
RUS
5.00
8.08
0.50
12.58
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics