Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2017
Cubs girls 4
- Free skating
20 - 27 Nov, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Maria IANTCEN
RUS
13.02
15.21
0.00
28.23
details
2
Elizaveta TONKOSHKUR
RUS
12.40
15.20
0.00
27.60
details
3
Evgeniia IVANOVA
RUS
12.47
15.01
0.00
27.48
details
4
Diana ERPORT
EST
11.86
15.40
0.00
27.26
details
5
Alena KUSACHEVA
RUS
11.69
15.43
0.00
27.12
details
6
Vasilisa GORBUNOVA
RUS
11.17
15.43
0.00
26.60
details
7
Daria ANTONOVA
RUS
11.01
14.78
0.00
25.79
details
8
Elizaveta SEMENOVA
RUS
10.40
15.43
0.50
25.33
details
9
Laura SIMANAUSKAITE
EST
11.70
13.35
0.00
25.05
details
10
Ekaterina NORMANOVA
EST
9.96
14.38
0.00
24.34
details
11
Anna-Maria ISSAKOVA
EST
10.41
14.18
0.50
24.09
details
12
Varvara MOROZOVA
EST
8.69
14.78
0.00
23.47
details
13
Polina SKRJABINA
EST
10.73
14.15
1.50
23.38
details
14
Anetta MÄNNISTE
EST
10.26
13.56
0.50
23.32
details
15
Ksenija LASTOVSKA
LAT
10.10
13.13
0.00
23.23
details
16
Eleonora LAIDVEE
EST
10.41
13.13
0.50
23.04
details
17
Johanna Maria HANSEN
EST
9.47
13.95
0.50
22.92
details
18
Matilda KOPPEL
EST
10.07
11.88
0.50
21.45
details
19
Ailuna IBRAJEVA
EST
9.61
11.68
0.00
21.29
details
20
Arina GONCHARENKO
EST
7.30
13.95
0.00
21.25
details
21
Jekaterina TARASSU
EST
9.80
11.26
0.00
21.06
details
22
Eva ZAKINA
EST
8.93
12.73
1.00
20.66
details
23
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
EST
7.97
12.93
0.50
20.40
details
24
Jelizaveta ZORINA
EST
8.56
11.03
0.00
19.59
details
25
Aleksandra RYTKÖNEN
EST
8.16
10.85
0.00
19.01
details
26
Vladislava IVANOVA
EST
6.87
11.68
0.00
18.55
details
27
Elina ROMANENKO
EST
7.70
10.83
0.00
18.53
details
28
Jana ANDRIANOVA
EST
8.04
11.88
1.50
18.42
details
29
Diana MARTINEN
EST
8.34
10.00
0.00
18.34
details
30
Herta LAUG
EST
5.80
11.88
0.00
17.68
details
31
Kristina GOLUBEVA
EST
5.80
12.08
1.00
16.88
video
32
Sofia RUSSIS
EST
5.30
10.83
0.00
16.13
details
33
Aleksandra SUMAROK
EST
5.50
10.43
0.00
15.93
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics