Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
29th Golden Bear
Basic novice A girls 1
- Free skating
26 - 29 Oct, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
16.83
19.85
0.00
36.68
details
2
Lili KRIZSANOVSZKI
HUN
18.21
18.93
0.50
36.64
details
3
Aurora MARINO
ITA
17.60
18.91
0.00
36.51
details
4
Karia NELLA
ITA
15.86
19.86
0.00
35.72
details
5
Julija LOVRENCIC
SLO
17.54
17.35
0.00
34.89
video
6
Pia SMID
SLO
16.29
15.63
0.00
31.92
details
7
Julia KRÖLL
AUT
16.01
15.66
0.00
31.67
details
8
Melanija MENCINGER
SLO
14.84
15.63
0.00
30.47
details
9
Lara Castelli STIMPFL
ITA
13.95
15.48
0.00
29.43
details
10
Miriam HAIDINGER
AUT
14.17
14.53
0.50
28.20
details
11
Clementine GUILLOU
FRA
11.75
15.33
0.00
27.08
details
12
Ylenia CARRARO
ITA
12.51
15.00
0.50
27.01
details
13
Greta POMARICO
ITA
12.67
14.53
0.50
26.70
details
14
Tija Ota PUŠNIK
SLO
11.45
13.46
0.00
24.91
details
15
Stela RISTIC
CRO
11.77
14.06
1.00
24.83
details
16
Greta LEZUO
ITA
11.17
13.28
0.00
24.45
video
17
Ema VIDOVIC-HRUSTL
SLO
10.66
13.46
0.00
24.12
details
18
Réka MEZEI
HUN
10.49
13.61
0.00
24.10
details
19
Maja LOGAR
SLO
11.00
11.88
0.00
22.88
details
20
Ziva BRACUN
SLO
9.74
13.13
0.50
22.37
details
21
Ana KRALJ
SLO
11.09
11.26
0.50
21.85
details
22
Paola BUTKOVIC
CRO
9.16
12.65
0.00
21.81
details
23
Jasmina SKELIC
SLO
10.67
10.96
0.00
21.63
details
24
Nika KATANICA
CRO
8.75
12.98
0.50
21.23
details
25
Szonja SKENDEROVIC
HUN
8.98
11.58
0.00
20.56
details
26
Anna RUSS
AUT
8.14
12.98
1.00
20.12
details
27
Anja SREDIC
CRO
8.19
11.73
0.00
19.92
details
28
Ivana KRMPOTIC
CRO
8.07
11.41
0.00
19.48
details
29
Ziva Brajlih NOVOSEL
SLO
9.25
10.33
0.50
19.08
details
30
Sara DJORDIC
CRO
7.62
11.11
0.00
18.73
details
31
Katrin PAGON
SLO
6.11
7.03
0.00
13.14
details
32
Paola MANDIC
CRO
3.69
7.35
0.50
10.54
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics