Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Norgescup 2 i 2017-18
Debs girls
30 Sep - 1 Oct, 2017
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Ida Eline VAMNES
AKK
25.15
1
video
48.72
1
video
73.87
2
Esther ADADE
LIL
25.15
2
details
40.93
2
details
66.08
3
Ine OLSTAD
AKK
23.61
3
details
40.36
3
details
63.97
4
Therese Tran HILLESTAD
OSK
22.68
4
details
37.38
5
details
60.06
5
Oda Tønnesen HAVGAR
OI
17.31
18
details
38.40
4
video
55.71
6
Mia Risa GOMEZ
SKK
21.05
6
details
33.22
8
details
54.27
7
Isa Julianne Harsjøen DEVERILL
AKK
19.94
8
details
33.19
9
details
53.13
8
Johanna Høiseth ULVEBNE
OI
17.63
17
details
34.81
6
details
52.44
9
Mia Alexandra Røstad SCHRØDER
SSK
21.44
5
details
30.63
13
details
52.07
10
Marie PRYME HYSTAD
FIL
19.72
10
details
31.37
12
details
51.09
11
Miryam NKANGA
LIL
20.39
7
details
30.52
14
details
50.91
12
Victoria-Therese BJUNE
SSK
17.91
15
details
32.68
10
details
50.59
13
Iris RADDUM
BKK
18.77
13
details
31.54
11
details
50.31
14
Ingeborg Cecilie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
OSK
16.71
20
details
33.33
7
details
50.04
15
Anna Utskot VAKSDAL
BKK
19.04
12
details
27.53
16
details
46.57
16
Cornelia Sæther AAS
GKK
19.72
11
details
25.77
20
details
45.49
17
Kornelia HØISÆTHER
AKK
15.75
23
details
29.50
15
details
45.25
18
Ea Gunvor HERMSTAD
TSK
17.27
19
details
25.82
19
details
43.09
19
Megija GUTMANE
BKK
17.69
16
details
25.27
22
details
42.96
20
Mia Fotland SOLVANG
LIL
16.64
21
details
25.98
18
details
42.62
21
Sofie Nedrum JACOBSEN
LKK
16.01
22
details
25.28
21
details
41.29
22
Maria Vanessa KOYNAREVA
LIL
19.75
9
details
21.19
30
details
40.94
23
Live TOFTE
AKK
18.05
14
details
22.67
27
details
40.72
24
Lily TRUONG
SSK
13.54
30
details
26.29
17
details
39.83
25
Kristina ERIKSEN
HIL
13.44
31
details
25.00
23
details
38.44
26
Emilie Glein SØRENSEN
AKK
13.85
29
details
23.39
25
details
37.24
27
Lise RAMBERG
FKK
15.16
24
details
21.92
28
details
37.08
28
Mathilde Wik PAULSEN
LIL
14.21
27
details
22.82
26
details
37.03
29
Therese JENSEN
SKK
14.93
26
details
21.56
29
details
36.49
30
Zoë van der MARK
FIL
12.81
32
details
23.63
24
details
36.44
31
Esther RADDUM
BKK
15.01
25
details
20.84
32
details
35.85
32
Olivia WEISÆTH
AKK
14.13
28
details
18.93
34
details
33.06
33
Sanna Hagen SLETTEBØ
SKK
12.62
33
details
19.85
33
details
32.47
34
Henrikke Elisabeth HALVORSEN
LIL
10.99
34
details
20.90
31
details
31.89
35
Hedda SØRENSEN AAREVOLL
BKK
10.88
35
details
18.17
35
details
29.05