Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Olympics 2010
Senior men
12 - 27 Feb, 2010
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Evan LYSACEK
USA
90.30
2
video
167.37
1
video
257.67
2
Evgeni PLUSHENKO
RUS
90.85
1
video
165.51
2
video
256.36
3
Daisuke TAKAHASHI
JPN
90.25
3
video
156.98
5
video
247.23
4
Stéphane LAMBIEL
SUI
84.63
5
video
162.09
3
video
246.72
5
Patrick CHAN
CAN
81.12
7
video
160.30
4
video
241.42
6
Johnny WEIR
USA
82.10
6
video
156.77
6
video
238.87
7
Nobunari ODA
JPN
84.85
4
video
153.69
7
video
238.54
8
Takahiko KOZUKA
JPN
79.59
8
video
151.60
8
video
231.19
9
Jeremy ABBOTT
USA
69.40
15
video
149.56
9
video
218.96
10
Michal BŘEZINA
CZE
78.80
9
video
137.93
11
video
216.73
11
Denis TEN
KAZ
76.24
10
video
135.01
14
video
211.25
12
Florent AMODIO
FRA
75.35
11
video
134.95
15
video
210.30
13
Artem BORODULIN
RUS
72.24
13
video
137.92
12
video
210.16
14
Javier FERNANDEZ
ESP
68.69
16
video
137.99
10
video
206.68
15
Adrian SCHULTHEISS
SWE
63.13
22
video
137.31
13
video
200.44
16
Brian JOUBERT
FRA
68.00
18
video
132.22
16
video
200.22
17
Kevin VAN DER PERREN
BEL
72.90
12
video
116.94
18
video
189.84
18
Samuel CONTESTI
ITA
70.60
14
video
116.90
19
video
187.50
19
Tomas VERNER
CZE
65.32
19
video
119.42
17
video
184.74
20
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
64.42
20
video
112.79
22
video
177.21
21
Viktor PFEIFER
AUT
60.88
23
video
115.05
20
video
175.93
22
Stefan LINDEMANN
GER
68.50
17
video
103.48
23
video
171.98
23
Vaughn CHIPEUR
CAN
57.22
24
video
113.70
21
video
170.92
24
Anton KOVALEVSKI
UKR
63.81
21
video
102.09
24
video
165.90
25
Song-Chol RI
PRK
56.60
25
video
56.60
26
Abzal RAKIMGALIEV
KAZ
55.88
26
video
55.88
27
Gregor URBAS
SLO
53.02
27
video
53.02
28
Przemyslaw DOMANSKI
POL
52.14
28
video
52.14
29
Zoltan KELEMEN
ROU
51.95
29
video
51.95
30
Ari-Pekka NURMENKARI
FIN
44.62
30
video
44.62