Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18
Cubs girls 1
- Free skating
23 - 24 Sep, 2017
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Amalie RAUDEBERG
AKK
9.03
9.84
0.00
18.87
details
2
Annabel GRØNNTUN
OSK
9.78
8.99
0.00
18.77
details
3
Ine Isabelle Stormark GULBRANDSEN
TT
10.73
8.42
1.00
18.15
details
4
Tyri EVANGER
TSK
8.20
7.49
0.00
15.69
details
5
Andrea Grande BROSTRØM
TSK
6.77
7.92
0.00
14.69
details
6
Ane Vilde Stormark GULBRANDSEN
TT
6.92
7.74
0.00
14.66
details
7
Sara GRANDE
HIL
7.84
7.10
0.50
14.44
details
8
Daniela Garcia HAUGE
FKK
7.04
7.76
0.50
14.30
details
9
Helena RAVNANGER
UIK
8.36
5.51
0.00
13.87
details
10
Mathilde BAKKE
AKK
6.53
6.76
0.00
13.29
details
11
Ida FREITAG
TT
4.00
8.66
0.00
12.66
details
12
Signe FAUSKE
BKK
5.55
6.90
0.00
12.45
details
13
Julie Linnea SLETTEN
OSK
7.03
5.85
0.50
12.38
details
14
Nanna Seline Fredriksen LYCHE
FKK
5.93
6.92
0.50
12.35
details
15
Hannah TOTH MO
AKK
6.43
5.85
0.00
12.28
details
16
Andrea Isabelle HÅVÅG
FIL
6.71
5.35
0.00
12.06
details
17
Amelia KUJAWSKA
BSK
6.63
5.24
0.00
11.87
details
18
Anna Rabe LIKVERN
BSK
5.24
7.10
0.50
11.84
details
19
Veronika SLETTMO
LKK
6.50
5.00
0.00
11.50
details
20
Vår BUERSTAD
FKK
5.97
5.51
0.00
11.48
details
21
Dorthe van der EIJK
TSK
6.04
5.40
0.00
11.44
details
22
Eline Jaccard BUGGELAND
LKK
4.63
6.59
0.00
11.22
details
23
Kine Kristina Kaewkla SANDVIK
UIK
6.47
4.99
0.50
10.96
details
24
Aminda Oleane LUNDE
SSK
4.87
7.00
1.00
10.87
details
25
Emilie GRANDE
HIL
5.60
5.35
0.50
10.45
details
26
Petrikke RADDUM
BKK
5.71
3.99
0.00
9.70
details
27
Victoria Søsveen EGNER
OSK
2.99
6.33
0.00
9.32
details
28
Celina Eriksdotter SOLHEIM
TT
3.44
4.33
0.00
7.77
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics