Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
9th Rooster cup
Cubs girls
- Free skating
14 - 16 Apr, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Kimmy Vivienne REPOND
SUI
22.90
20.63
0.00
43.53
details
2
Nina PINZARRONE
BEL
21.10
18.76
0.00
39.86
details
3
Fiona WIENS
GER
17.97
17.70
0.00
35.67
details
4
Lola GHOZALI
FRA
19.40
16.06
0.00
35.46
details
5
Eve DUBECQ
FRA
18.90
16.88
0.50
35.28
details
6
Ilona LUNATTI
FRA
17.06
17.28
0.50
33.84
details
7
Ksenija HEIMANE
LAT
18.60
15.63
0.50
33.73
details
8
Alexsandra MYZINA
RUS
16.80
16.88
0.00
33.68
details
9
Anna PEZZETTA
ITA
18.03
15.43
0.00
33.46
details
10
Valeriia GORNOSTAI
RUS
17.40
15.63
0.50
32.53
details
11
Anna ROMANOVA
RUS
16.04
14.60
0.50
30.14
details
12
Laura COLLINI
ITA
15.32
15.20
0.50
30.02
details
13
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
LAT
14.90
14.38
0.00
29.28
details
14
Francesca SERAFINI
ITA
14.07
15.20
0.00
29.27
details
15
Anastasia VORONINA
RUS
14.77
13.96
0.00
28.73
details
16
Sheryl Ovide ETIENNE
FRA
14.53
14.61
0.50
28.64
details
17
Weronika FERLIN
POL
15.27
13.75
0.50
28.52
details
18
Kristina KACHKINA
EST
15.60
12.93
1.00
27.53
details
19
Elli HELSKE
FIN
13.83
13.98
0.50
27.31
details
20
Tallulah-Honey BOWERS
GBR
13.86
13.53
0.50
26.89
details
21
Anna KOLTUSHKIN
FRA
12.90
13.95
0.00
26.85
details
22
Stella ANGELI
ITA
11.33
15.00
0.00
26.33
details
23
Elisabet POLIKANOVAS
FRA
11.71
13.95
0.50
25.16
details
24
Anna KATENEVA
RUS
11.12
13.53
0.50
24.15
details
25
Elli KANKARE
LUX
9.40
13.55
0.00
22.95
details
26
Lilian MUSGRAVE
GBR
10.36
12.08
0.00
22.44
details
27
Stephania YAKOVLEVA
RUS
9.80
12.10
0.50
21.40
details
28
Ella HAWKES
RSA
7.54
11.68
0.00
19.22
details
29
Lara DAMJANOVIC
CRO
7.40
9.58
0.00
16.98
details
30
Anja SLIBAR
CRO
6.20
9.80
0.00
16.00
details
31
Stella BEEK
RSA
3.68
10.43
0.00
14.11
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics