Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Gliss Open 2017
Chicks girls 2
- Free skating
12 - 15 Jan, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Mia Nora ABRAS
EST
12.49
13.36
0.00
25.85
details
2
Atene RIAUKAITE
LTU
10.58
13.13
0.50
23.21
details
3
Anetta MÄNNISTE
EST
10.43
12.30
0.00
22.73
details
4
Sofija-Somaella JUVONEN
EST
10.04
12.08
0.00
22.12
details
5
Polina SKRJABINA
EST
8.87
12.93
0.00
21.80
details
6
Milita MAKAREVIC
LTU
9.17
12.50
0.50
21.17
details
7
Matilda KOPPEL
EST
9.40
11.68
0.00
21.08
details
8
Adeele TEIVEJÕE
EST
8.24
11.88
0.00
20.12
video
9
Johanna Maria HANSEN
EST
6.80
12.28
0.00
19.08
details
10
Eleonora LAIDVEE
EST
8.50
11.26
1.00
18.76
details
11
Sofia RAUTIAINEN
FIN
5.87
11.68
0.00
17.55
details
12
Mia ELMET
EST
7.03
10.40
0.50
16.93
details
13
Anastasia LOUKKOLA
FIN
5.84
10.86
0.00
16.70
details
14
Valeria KRUPENINA
EST
6.57
9.38
0.00
15.95
details
15
Ksenja SHIPUNOVA
EST
6.40
9.38
0.00
15.78
details
16
Jana ANDRIANOVA
EST
5.00
11.26
0.50
15.76
details
17
Evelina SURIKOVA
EST
5.30
10.43
0.00
15.73
details
18
Veera VIRE
FIN
5.74
9.80
0.00
15.54
details
19
Amelia MOORITS
EST
5.04
9.60
0.00
14.64
details
20
Adell GARAEVA
EST
4.50
10.63
0.50
14.63
details
21
Melani LÕHMUS
EST
4.43
10.00
0.00
14.43
details
22
Herta LAUG
EST
5.03
8.36
0.00
13.39
details
23
Mella KOISTINEN
FIN
4.20
8.98
0.00
13.18
details
24
Iris VOUTILAINEN
FIN
3.41
9.38
0.00
12.79
details
25
Peppi ASTRAND
FIN
3.94
8.75
0.00
12.69
details
26
Sofia SUOMALAINEN
FIN
3.37
8.76
0.00
12.13
details
27
Rebecca ERHSTEDT
FIN
3.61
8.13
0.00
11.74
details
28
Emmi AHLSTEDT
FIN
3.30
7.70
0.00
11.00
details
29
Lisandra RAUN
EST
3.07
7.50
0.50
10.07
details
30
Anna AARMA
EST
2.64
6.26
0.50
8.40
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics