Class

Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016
Advanced novice girls

18 - 20 Nov, 2016

Best elements
Short program Free skating
NoNameCountryScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
1Alena KANYSHEVARUS RUS45.341details88.842details134.18
2Young YOUKOR KOR36.493video90.401video126.89
3Anna KUZMENKORUS RUS42.242details83.933details126.17
4Vera STOLTFIN FIN35.404details67.784details103.18
5Yixuan ZHANGCHN CHN34.086details67.175details101.25
6Aleksandra ASTAFEVARUS RUS34.865details65.166details100.02
7Polina ANDREJEVALAT LAT32.0110details61.287details93.29
8Anastasiia KRASAVINARUS RUS31.1712details57.649details88.81
9Niina PETRÕKINAEST EST30.8513details57.2910details88.14
10Danning LIUCHN CHN30.4715details57.2011details87.67
11Alva ERIKSSONSWE SWE31.6311details55.4012details87.03
12Sophie SPRUNGFRA FRA33.247details52.1915details85.43
13Meichi ZHANGCHN CHN26.7024details58.398details85.09
14Alina URUSHADZELAT LAT33.009details50.6017details83.60
15Nataly LANGERBAUREST EST28.2418details54.9513details83.19
16Isabel RÄTSEPPEST EST30.8314details51.1816details82.01
17Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSALAT LAT27.9419details52.2714details80.21
18Marija TSVETKOVAEST EST29.2717details49.6618details78.93
19Karoliine RAUDSEPPEST EST33.008details45.8824details78.88
20Mona Sofia TAHKEST EST27.1221details49.6319details76.75
21Victoria LASSEST EST27.7020details49.0420details76.74
22Matilda LUNDINSWE SWE29.5216details47.0423details76.56
23Marta Krista ZITARELAT LAT26.7623details48.0021details74.76
24Kristina STAHHOVSKAJAEST EST25.9025details45.8825details71.78
25Jessika LOUHELAINENFIN FIN24.5830details47.0622details71.64
26Olesya LEONOVARUS RUS25.3527details45.7026details71.05
27Jekaterina MALASEVITSEST EST23.8733details45.0727details68.94
28Vera VILÉNFIN FIN24.1432details43.7829details67.92
29Annika HOVIFIN FIN25.4726details41.5633details67.03
30Kätlin LUHTEST EST24.4831details42.2831details66.76
31Oda GUNDERSENNOR NOR24.8928details41.7632details66.65
32Arina SOMOVALAT LAT26.8622details38.7738details65.63
33Frida Turiddotter BERGENOR NOR24.8729details40.6036details65.47
34Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITELTU LTU20.6842details44.5728details65.25
35Mia PIIREST EST21.3441details43.2430details64.58
36Anna AFONINAEST EST23.8134details40.7235details64.53
37Anastassia BARANOVAEST EST21.9440details41.5634details63.50
38Anastasia-Anita ISSAEVAEST EST23.2236details38.5339details61.75
39Lote Eliza LAPAINELAT LAT22.8438details37.9640details60.80
40Beatrise ZORICHALAT LAT20.0243details38.9337details58.95
41Vilma WESTERMARKSWE SWE22.9637details35.9845details58.94
42Milana SULEMENKOVAEST EST19.5046details37.1042details56.60
43Karmen IVANOVAEST EST19.8244details36.7443details56.56
44Isabella SALMIHEIMOFIN FIN19.7745details36.5344details56.30
45Kristina LONSKAJAEST EST23.7835details32.5146details56.29
46Tatjana TITOVAEST EST22.6139details32.5047details55.11
47Greete JALASTEST EST13.0248details37.9441details50.96
48Aleksandra MELISSEST EST17.5647details30.0948details47.65