Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Murrayfield Open 2012
Level 2 girls
- Free skating
4 - 8 May, 2012
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
9.48
16.27
0.00
25.75
details
2
Ellie SOMERVILLE
AYR
10.06
14.81
0.00
24.87
details
3
Murron CRAWFORD
ABR
7.01
17.33
0.00
24.34
details
4
Kirstin MACDONALD
MOR
9.16
14.66
0.00
23.82
details
5
Megan SANDEMAN
DDE
10.16
13.61
0.00
23.77
details
6
Kirsten MCMENEMY
MAG
8.67
15.06
0.00
23.73
details
7
Rachel Niamh HAMILTON
EK
9.90
13.60
0.00
23.50
details
8
Sophie BAIN
AUC
9.30
14.13
0.00
23.43
details
9
Laura HETHERINGTON
COV
8.17
14.13
0.00
22.30
details
10
Kaitlin HEPBURN
ABR
8.49
13.46
0.00
21.95
details
11
Meriel FISHER
ABR
8.75
13.20
0.00
21.95
details
12
Rachael SMITH
DDE
9.29
12.39
0.00
21.68
details
13
Amy SMITH
WHI
8.47
12.41
0.00
20.88
details
14
Caitlin REID
NLK
8.49
12.27
0.00
20.76
details
15
Alicia MAH
KRK
7.36
12.67
0.00
20.03
details
16
Louise HUNTER
NLK
8.51
10.40
0.00
18.91
details
17
Katherine QUINN
NLK
6.41
12.00
0.00
18.41
details
18
Mirren KELLY
OLY
7.21
11.20
0.00
18.41
details
19
Carly STEWART
KYL
7.35
12.92
2.00
18.27
details
20
Caitlyn HARLOW
KRK
6.29
11.34
0.00
17.63
details
21
Chloe GRUBB
KRK
6.61
10.93
0.00
17.54
details
22
Lorna PETERS
MAG
6.60
10.27
0.00
16.87
details
23
Leona CLARK
MAG
5.65
10.67
0.00
16.32
details
24
Shannon STORRAR
KRK
5.30
9.86
0.00
15.16
details
25
Clara STEPHENSON
KRK
4.33
10.26
0.00
14.59
details
26
Elizabeth SPENCE
WHI
4.98
9.06
0.00
14.04
details
27
Heather KILPATRICK
WAT
5.76
8.27
0.00
14.03
details
28
Caitlin NOBLE
GAL
5.58
7.99
0.00
13.57
details
29
Niamh THOMSON
KRK
5.95
6.27
0.00
12.22
details
30
Lorna MCKECHNIE
DDE
4.79
7.33
0.00
12.12
details
31
Amy KORTENBACH
WHI
3.87
7.86
0.00
11.73
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics