Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
JGP İstanbul 2012
Junior ice dance
19 - 22 Sep, 2012
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
RUS
59.32
1
details
88.41
1
details
147.73
2
Shari KOCH
/
Christian NÜCHTERN
GER
56.73
2
details
79.48
3
details
136.21
3
Madeline EDWARDS
/
Zhao Kai PANG
CAN
54.51
4
details
80.50
2
details
135.01
4
Lorraine MCNAMARA
/
Quinn CARPENTER
USA
53.97
5
details
74.19
5
details
128.16
5
Kaitlin HAWAYEK
/
Jean-Luc BAKER
USA
54.56
3
details
73.43
6
details
127.99
6
Sofia SFORZA
/
Francesco FIORETTI
ITA
52.23
6
details
75.75
4
details
127.98
7
Karolina PROCHAZKOVA
/
Michal CESKA
CZE
48.80
8
details
69.80
7
details
118.60
8
Kristina BAKLANOVA
/
Andrei BAGIN
RUS
48.99
7
details
66.45
9
details
115.44
9
Cagla DEMIRSAL
/
Berk AKALIN
TUR
48.74
9
details
62.56
10
details
111.30
10
Estelle ELIZABETH
/
Romain Le GAC
FRA
43.06
11
details
66.86
8
details
109.92
11
Sara AGHAI
/
Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
45.05
10
details
62.55
11
details
107.60
12
Celia ROBLEDO
/
Luis FENERO
ESP
39.01
12
details
56.83
13
details
95.84
13
Anastasia CHIRIYATYEVA
/
Sergei SHEVCHENKO
UKR
37.05
14
details
58.06
12
details
95.11
14
Myriam GASSOUMI
/
Clement LE MOLAIRE
FRA
38.93
13
details
55.72
14
details
94.65
15
Anna BOLSHEM
/
Ronald ZILBERBERG
ISR
32.85
16
details
49.62
15
details
82.47
16
Carina GLASTRIS
/
Nicholas LETTNER
GRE
36.49
15
details
44.50
18
details
80.99
17
Laura ABTS
/
Maarten BUCKENS
BEL
30.93
18
details
46.74
16
details
77.67
18
Marina ELIAS
/
Denis KORELINE
EST
31.19
17
details
43.85
19
details
75.04
19
Ayesha CAMPBELL
/
Shane SPEDEN
NZL
28.69
19
details
45.55
17
details
74.24
20
Kristsina KAUNATSKAIA
/
Yan LUKOUSKI
BLR
23.88
20
details
34.30
20
details
58.18
21
Slavyana TSENOVA
/
Egor ZAYTSEV
BUL
22.12
21
details
34.08
21
details
56.20