Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Skate Southern 2015
Level 3 girls
- Free skating
16 - 19 Mar, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Hildur BJARKADÓTTIR
LSB
10.23
11.26
0.00
21.49
details
2
Kye REEVE
CHE
8.87
11.06
0.00
19.93
details
3
Sophie DUTTON
NOT
8.00
11.65
0.00
19.65
details
4
Paige FLETCHER
SHE
8.83
11.68
1.00
19.51
details
5
Katie ESTALL
OXF
9.87
9.38
0.00
19.25
details
6
Paige LEPLEY
CHE
8.60
10.00
0.00
18.60
details
7
Amie DONOVAN
NOT
6.94
10.83
0.00
17.77
details
8
Sara CLEGG
BIL
8.07
9.58
0.00
17.65
details
9
Natasha GOSS
COV
8.05
8.53
0.00
16.58
details
10
Nia MULLEN
MUR
6.47
10.00
0.00
16.47
details
11
Kelly ARCHER
SWI
7.23
9.18
0.00
16.41
details
12
Sarah LAI
NOT
7.00
9.38
0.00
16.38
details
13
Rebecca SCOTT
GUI
7.31
8.76
0.00
16.07
details
14
Tia FRY
MKN
7.68
8.33
0.00
16.01
details
15
Louisa WOOTTON
COV
7.17
8.56
0.00
15.73
details
16
Valdís María SIGURÐARDÓTTIR
LSB
7.59
10.00
2.00
15.59
details
17
Hildur HILMARSDÓTTIR
LSB
6.80
8.56
0.00
15.36
details
18
Courtney WARD
N/A
6.93
8.76
1.00
14.69
details
19
Angelica ALEXANDER
NOT
6.07
8.55
0.00
14.62
details
20
Elizabeth HUBBERSTEY
BAS
6.50
7.50
0.00
14.00
details
21
Telma Rós JÓNSDÓTTIR
LSB
5.87
7.90
0.00
13.77
details
22
Harriett WELLS
CAR
5.70
10.00
2.00
13.70
details
23
Lara ter MORS
N/A
5.40
8.56
1.00
12.96
details
24
Rosie SPEED
GUI
7.00
5.83
0.00
12.83
details
25
Megan HARRIS
MKN
5.73
6.05
0.00
11.78
details
26
Lauren WOOD
IOW
5.33
7.31
1.00
11.64
details
27
Summer WOODCOCK
CHE
4.47
7.93
1.00
11.40
details
28
Abbi WROBEL
SHE
5.50
5.83
0.00
11.33
details
29
Ashley Caitliun L'HOMME
MKN
5.19
6.88
1.00
11.07
details
30
Eleanor JOHNSTON
MKN
5.23
5.63
0.00
10.86
details
31
Ellie MCDERMOTT
BAS
4.50
6.68
2.00
9.18
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics