Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
27th Sportland Trophy nonISU
Basic novice A girls 3
- Free skating
2 - 6 Mar, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Rebekka Rós ÓMARSDÓTTIR
ISL
17.93
17.50
0.00
35.43
details
2
Zoé GÁL
HUN
16.59
18.76
1.00
34.35
details
3
Daniela STANIMIROVA
BUL
16.28
17.68
0.00
33.96
details
4
Ada LIPIÄINEN
FIN
16.27
17.35
0.00
33.62
details
5
Cintia SZABÓ
HUN
14.74
19.23
0.50
33.47
details
6
Regina SCHERMANN
HUN
15.25
18.46
0.50
33.21
details
7
Hana BUCAR
SLO
16.81
15.33
0.00
32.14
details
8
Luiza-Elena ILIE
ROU
15.05
16.28
0.50
30.83
details
9
Lavinia CASTELLER
ITA
13.17
16.58
0.00
29.75
details
10
Imola Maria SZAKÁCS
HUN
12.13
16.26
0.00
28.39
details
11
Lorin WIMMER
AUT
13.44
15.30
0.50
28.24
details
12
Júlía Rós VIÐARSDÓTTIR
ISL
11.73
15.33
0.00
27.06
details
13
Li Lia SHAKED
ISR
11.36
13.31
0.00
24.67
details
14
Aysu BELIN
TUR
9.43
14.08
0.00
23.51
details
15
Dorina SZIGETI
HUN
10.67
13.31
0.50
23.48
details
16
Réka RADULY
ROU
9.22
13.76
0.00
22.98
details
17
Esma Hafize HIZIR
TUR
10.86
10.96
0.00
21.82
details
18
Kolfinna Yr BIRGISDÓTTIR
ISL
8.87
12.98
0.50
21.35
details
19
Anita ODESSKY
ISR
10.50
10.81
0.00
21.31
details
20
Yasemin Elizabet EREN
TUR
9.82
10.81
0.00
20.63
details
21
Elif OZCAN
TUR
6.25
12.98
1.00
18.23
details
22
Christiana AFXENTIOU
CYP
5.14
11.88
0.50
16.52
details
23
Eszter HORVÁTH
HUN
6.15
9.55
0.00
15.70
details
24
Penelope ARTEMIS
CYP
6.97
8.28
0.00
15.25
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics