Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Australian Championships 2013
Novice girls
30 Nov - 6 Dec, 2013
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Dilli KENYON
N/A
31.84
1
details
58.32
1
details
90.16
2
Amelia Scarlett JACKSON
N/A
30.13
3
details
54.01
2
details
84.14
3
Maggie O'TOOLE
N/A
30.55
2
details
49.14
4
details
79.69
4
Amelia SADLER
N/A
23.88
11
details
53.76
3
details
77.64
5
Emma CARR
N/A
27.85
4
details
47.94
5
details
75.79
6
Keirah BERRY
N/A
26.92
5
details
45.43
7
details
72.35
7
Maruga MIDORIKAWA
N/A
24.57
10
details
46.93
6
details
71.50
8
Corina ORMSTON
N/A
26.88
7
details
40.90
10
details
67.78
9
Madeleine WILLIS
N/A
23.54
12
details
44.17
8
details
67.71
10
Veera KESTILA
N/A
26.91
6
details
39.54
12
details
66.45
11
Paris STEPHENS
N/A
22.73
13
details
43.29
9
details
66.02
12
Alexandra SHEPHERD
N/A
24.60
9
details
37.33
15
details
61.93
13
Hayley DEAN
N/A
21.35
14
details
39.45
13
details
60.80
14
Ashley COLLIVER
NFSC
20.60
16
details
39.23
14
details
59.83
15
Brittany ELLIOTT
HISC
25.37
8
details
32.40
20
details
57.77
16
Tiffany MILLER
N/A
20.56
17
details
37.20
16
details
57.76
17
Lia WEBB-MCDOUGALL
WAFSC
16.90
20
details
40.41
11
details
57.31
18
Brooke TAMEPO
WAISC
20.34
18
details
35.33
17
details
55.67
19
Rebecca Mira STREHL
N/A
17.49
19
details
35.07
18
details
52.56
20
Louise VICKERS
N/A
16.35
22
details
34.47
19
details
50.82
21
India NETTE
N/A
20.67
15
details
28.60
21
details
49.27
22
Kayla HARBURN
N/A
16.49
21
details
26.37
22
details
42.86