Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Tallinn Trophy International 2015
Advanced novice girls
18 - 22 Nov, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Alexandra FEIGIN
BUL
40.02
2
details
74.00
2
details
114.02
2
Alexandra TRÚSOVA
RUS
36.23
5
details
76.88
1
details
113.11
3
Diana GUSEVA
RUS
42.32
1
details
65.26
3
details
107.58
4
Mariia DANILOVA
RUS
36.54
4
details
59.72
4
details
96.26
5
Annely VAHI
EST
31.20
10
details
59.54
5
details
90.74
6
Smilla SZALKAI
SWE
33.05
6
details
55.36
6
details
88.41
7
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
31.91
8
details
53.86
7
details
85.77
8
Essi KORPI
FIN
32.94
7
details
51.86
14
details
84.80
9
Elina RANCANE
LAT
31.30
9
details
52.16
12
details
83.46
10
Monica LINDFORS
FIN
30.47
12
details
52.86
9
details
83.33
11
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
29.86
14
details
52.31
10
details
82.17
12
Isabel RÄTSEPP
EST
28.55
17
details
53.44
8
details
81.99
13
Eva-Lotta KIIBUS
EST
30.85
11
details
50.17
18
details
81.02
14
Maëlle OBERLÄNDER
GER
28.76
16
details
52.07
13
details
80.83
15
Keita MAIZITE
LAT
27.77
20
details
52.29
11
details
80.06
16
Jekaterina RUDNEVA
EST
30.37
13
details
49.05
21
details
79.42
17
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
37.12
3
details
42.14
36
details
79.26
18
Polina GRADILENKO
RUS
27.29
23
details
51.23
15
details
78.52
19
Diana KURBAKA
LAT
29.21
15
details
49.23
20
details
78.44
20
Elisa SIRGANT
FRA
27.74
21
details
50.63
16
details
78.37
21
Kerli ILLIPE
EST
26.31
27
details
49.99
19
details
76.30
22
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
25.92
29
details
50.29
17
details
76.21
23
Polina SKORKINA
EST
27.99
19
details
47.30
25
details
75.29
24
Anastasija PAVLOVICHA
LAT
28.26
18
details
46.74
27
details
75.00
25
Eva IAKOVLEVA
KGZ
27.27
24
details
47.07
26
details
74.34
26
Marija TSVETKOVA
EST
25.54
30
details
48.74
22
details
74.28
27
Valerija PETROVA
LAT
25.98
28
details
47.87
24
details
73.85
28
Nella NOIVA
FIN
23.16
37
details
48.09
23
details
71.25
29
Kristiana KRONKALNE
LAT
24.97
31
details
46.16
29
details
71.13
30
Manuela RUIZ
FRA
26.53
26
details
44.02
33
details
70.55
31
Rebekka Helena PINDMA
EST
23.32
36
details
46.21
28
details
69.53
32
Laura ANIKINA
EST
24.51
34
details
44.03
32
details
68.54
33
Anna AFONINA
EST
23.40
35
details
45.10
30
details
68.50
34
Varvara PETROVA
KGZ
22.65
40
details
45.09
31
details
67.74
35
Merily KESKKÜLA
EST
24.84
32
details
42.34
35
details
67.18
36
Viola SERGEJEVA
EST
24.53
33
details
41.98
37
details
66.51
37
Lana RIBNIKOVA
LAT
22.77
38
details
42.81
34
details
65.58
38
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
EST
26.97
25
details
38.54
43
details
65.51
39
Karina KURITSÕNA
EST
22.62
42
details
41.34
39
details
63.96
40
Violetta LI
KGZ
22.63
41
details
40.69
40
details
63.32
41
Daria MAKSIMOVA
RUS
21.42
46
details
41.46
38
details
62.88
42
Marianne DRETVIK
NOR
22.37
43
details
39.40
41
details
61.77
43
Anastasia LEBEDEVA
RUS
21.71
45
details
39.13
42
details
60.84
44
Anna PERSHTUK
EST
21.08
48
details
37.16
44
details
58.24
45
Viktoria LUTSIKOVA
EST
21.27
47
details
35.23
46
details
56.50
46
Jenny Persen GJERVAN
NOR
19.62
49
details
36.36
45
details
55.98
47
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
LAT
22.06
44
details
33.60
47
details
55.66
48
Maria BJØRKLI
NOR
22.69
39
details
30.52
49
details
53.21
49
Kristina SURSIKOVA
RUS
18.60
50
details
31.04
48
details
49.64
50
Anita Polina NAGAPETJAN
EST
18.58
51
details
27.34
50
details
45.92
51
Anete LACE
LAT
27.60
22
details
27.60