Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Nasjonalt stevne 5 i 2015-16
Debs girls
31 Oct - 1 Nov, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Malene Johansen TRENGEREID
BKK
25.44
1
details
40.14
1
details
65.58
2
Charlotte Schøning CHUTJIAN
OSK
20.57
2
details
34.80
3
details
55.37
3
Lisa YU
OI
18.02
8
details
35.46
2
details
53.48
4
Nora Pile HAUGE
LIL
19.63
4
details
31.05
4
details
50.68
5
Karen KOLLER LØLAND
BKK
19.10
5
details
30.15
7
details
49.25
6
Liv Nora LARSEN
SKK
20.46
3
details
28.19
10
details
48.65
7
Christine Alexandra Jilenko ANGERMO
OSK
17.82
9
details
30.17
6
details
47.99
8
Ann-Charlott DIMCEVSKA
BKK
19.00
6
details
28.98
9
details
47.98
9
Vibeke Suk Nam CHENG
TT
17.23
10
details
30.07
8
details
47.30
10
Signe Fu Yu RYEN
RKK
15.97
12
details
30.72
5
details
46.69
11
Oda GUNDERSEN
AKK
18.03
7
details
28.09
11
details
46.12
12
Hanne ELIASSEN
LIL
15.58
13
details
27.24
13
details
42.82
13
Astrid LILLE
AKK
16.21
11
details
26.54
14
details
42.75
14
Tuva Westby MARTINSEN
RKK
13.25
19
details
27.89
12
details
41.14
15
Tiril OMHOLT
BKK
15.53
14
details
25.48
17
details
41.01
16
Åshild LUNDBY
RKK
14.23
16
details
26.33
15
details
40.56
17
Annabel MACCONNELL
GKK
14.28
15
details
25.18
18
details
39.46
18
Irina Karen ASTORGA
BKK
12.94
20
details
26.21
16
details
39.15
19
Edle Marlene Hauge KJELLSEN
BKK
13.47
18
details
25.00
19
details
38.47
20
Ronja RONDESTVEDT
OSK
11.30
25
details
24.79
20
details
36.09
21
Marie PRYME HYSTAD
BKK
12.72
21
details
22.35
21
details
35.07
22
Jenitha SITTAMPALAM
TT
12.35
22
details
21.66
23
details
34.01
23
Íris Björg PÉTURSDÓTTIR
BSK
12.04
23
details
21.32
25
details
33.36
24
Sara Langeland FÆREVAAG
BKK
11.60
24
details
21.43
24
details
33.03
25
Malin HAARA
BKK
9.70
26
details
22.20
22
details
31.90
26
Magdalena KROL
OSK
13.65
17
details
15.01
26
details
28.66