Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
World Championship 2015
Senior ice dance
23 - 29 Mar, 2015
Short dance
Free dance
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Gabriella PAPADAKIS
/
Guillaume CIZERON
FRA
71.94
4
details
112.34
1
details
184.28
2
Madison CHOCK
/
Evan BATES
USA
74.47
1
details
106.87
2
details
181.34
3
Kaitlyn WEAVER
/
Andrew POJE
CAN
72.68
2
details
106.74
3
details
179.42
4
Anna CAPPELLINI
/
Luca LANOTTE
ITA
72.39
3
details
105.11
4
details
177.50
5
Maia SHIBUTANI
/
Alex SHIBUTANI
USA
69.32
6
details
102.71
5
details
172.03
6
Piper GILLES
/
Paul POIRIER
CAN
65.90
7
details
99.32
6
details
165.22
7
Elena ILINYKH
/
Ruslan ZHIGANSHIN
RUS
69.46
5
details
95.38
9
details
164.84
8
Ksenia MONKO
/
Kirill KHALIAVIN
RUS
62.36
10
details
96.77
8
details
159.13
9
Alexandra STEPANOVA
/
Ivan BUKIN
RUS
59.62
14
details
97.33
7
details
156.95
10
Madison HUBBELL
/
Zachary DONOHUE
USA
61.43
11
details
95.13
10
details
156.56
11
Laurence Fournier BEAUDRY
/
Nikolaj SOERENSEN
DEN
62.40
9
details
93.83
11
details
156.23
12
Charlene GUIGNARD
/
Marco FABBRI
ITA
61.02
12
details
92.82
12
details
153.84
13
Alexandra PAUL
/
Mitchell ISLAM
CAN
64.38
8
details
88.21
14
details
152.59
14
Sara HURTADO
/
Adrian DIAZ
ESP
59.16
15
details
89.51
13
details
148.67
15
Federica TESTA
/
Lukas CSOLLEY
SVK
60.07
13
details
82.22
15
details
142.29
16
Alisa AGAFONOVA
/
Alper UÇAR
TUR
56.07
16
details
80.40
16
details
136.47
17
Oleksandra NAZAROVA
/
Maksym NIKITIN
UKR
55.08
17
details
78.72
17
details
133.80
18
Carolina MOSCHENI
/
Adam LUKACS
HUN
53.05
19
details
77.96
18
details
131.01
19
Shiyue WANG
/
Xinyu LIU
CHN
54.38
18
details
74.39
19
details
128.77
20
Allison REED
/
Vasili ROGOV
ISR
51.12
20
details
73.20
20
details
124.32
21
Barbora SILNA
/
Juri KURAKIN
AUT
49.57
21
details
49.57
22
Cathy REED
/
Chris REED
JPN
48.32
22
details
48.32
23
Irina SHTORK
/
Taavi RAND
EST
48.04
23
details
48.04
24
Natalia KALISZEK
/
Maksym SPODYRIEV
POL
45.46
24
details
45.46
25
Cecilia TÖRN
/
Jussiville PARTANEN
FIN
45.11
25
details
45.11
26
Rebeka KIM
/
Kirill MINOV
KOR
45.09
26
details
45.09
27
Olivia SMART
/
Joseph BUCKLAND
GBR
44.32
27
details
44.32
28
Viktoria KAVALIOVA
/
Yurii BIELIAIEV
BLR
43.21
28
details
43.21
29
Olga JAKUSHINA
/
Andrey NEVSKIY
LAT
42.37
29
details
42.37