Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Bavarian Open 2009
Juvenile girls
- Free skating
29 Jan - 1 Feb, 2009
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Nelma HEDE
GER
27.04
24.28
0.00
51.32
details
2
Nhi HUYNH
GER
21.92
23.94
0.50
45.36
details
3
Annabelle PRÖLß
GER
21.14
24.04
0.00
45.18
details
4
Marta VANZO
ITA
15.01
21.16
0.00
36.17
details
5
Carolina PAGANI
ITA
18.47
17.69
0.00
36.16
details
6
Samira HUSKIC
GER
16.95
18.90
0.00
35.85
details
7
Katharina LESSER
GER
15.97
18.98
0.00
34.95
details
8
Aylin YÜCESOY
TUR
18.60
16.01
0.00
34.61
details
9
Giulia MARCHETTI
ITA
15.00
19.38
0.00
34.38
details
10
Manuela ROMANO
ITA
15.57
19.06
1.00
33.63
details
11
Lisa JUNG
GER
15.40
18.25
0.50
33.15
details
12
Meike RÖMPLER
GER
14.56
17.10
0.00
31.66
details
13
Lea HAUER
GER
16.40
15.14
0.00
31.54
details
14
Ria SCHWENDINGER
GER
14.47
16.80
0.50
30.77
details
15
Tamara REITER
GER
15.44
15.19
0.00
30.63
details
16
Valeria SCHMIDT
GER
14.34
16.60
0.50
30.44
details
17
Lisa HANKE
GER
13.30
17.59
0.50
30.39
details
18
Emely WEIß-MAES
GER
14.37
16.30
0.50
30.17
details
19
Julia LAUTENBACHER
GER
14.34
16.28
1.50
29.12
details
20
Katharina LESTYAN
GER
13.60
15.90
0.50
29.00
details
21
Svenja KOENEN
GER
14.00
14.24
0.00
28.24
details
22
Jennifer MATHEIS
GER
11.90
16.74
0.50
28.14
details
23
Lisa WIMMER
GER
14.40
13.46
0.00
27.86
details
24
Karoline FRÖBEL
GER
14.27
14.58
1.00
27.85
details
25
Vanessa MUMMENHOFF
GER
12.77
14.52
0.00
27.29
details
26
Ireen BERNHARD
GER
13.13
14.14
0.00
27.27
details
27
Melina KUFFNER
GER
12.13
14.22
0.00
26.35
details
28
Julia KURASHVILI
GER
12.20
14.62
0.50
26.32
details
29
Amanda BAHLE
GER
11.67
15.08
0.50
26.25
details
30
Anna KELLNER
GER
13.37
14.30
1.50
26.17
details
31
Nadine SEIDL
GER
11.56
15.00
0.50
26.06
details
32
Carolin WINTER
GER
12.17
13.08
0.00
25.25
details
33
Francisca WOLF
GER
8.35
15.29
0.50
23.14
details
34
Elisa ANESI
ITA
9.97
13.62
0.50
23.09
details
35
Milena WALLNER
GER
11.73
12.66
1.50
22.89
details
36
Karla Jensterle KAVKA
SLO
10.33
13.27
1.00
22.60
details
37
Magdalena LESTYAN
GER
10.63
11.77
0.00
22.40
details
38
Celine DUMELE
GER
8.40
13.01
0.50
20.91
details
39
Laura GLASWINKLER
GER
9.17
11.77
1.50
19.44
details
40
Zala BRINSEK
SLO
6.01
13.37
1.50
17.88
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics