Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
11th Skate Helena
Chicks girls 1
- Free skating
23 - 27 Jan, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sofia KOLBASENKO
RUS
16.25
17.20
0.50
32.95
details
2
Klara CUSAK
CRO
14.72
15.66
0.00
30.38
details
3
Beatrice SOLDATI
ITA
13.19
15.00
0.00
28.19
details
4
Lucia CERMAKOVA
SVK
12.38
13.93
1.00
25.31
details
5
Vita KAS
SLO
11.36
13.28
0.00
24.64
details
6
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
10.96
14.23
1.00
24.19
details
7
Lucija JUNEZ
SLO
11.77
11.73
0.00
23.50
details
8
Júlia SZENTIVÁNYI
HUN
10.29
12.83
0.00
23.12
details
9
Sofiia BOROZNIUK
UKR
10.11
12.65
0.00
22.76
details
10
Siria MAESTRI
ITA
8.03
13.60
0.00
21.63
details
11
Derya TAYGAN
TUR
9.67
11.58
1.50
19.75
details
12
Karolina HLUPIČ
SLO
9.03
10.48
0.00
19.51
details
13
Taja BEDNJIČKI
SLO
8.60
11.11
0.50
19.21
details
14
Maja MARKOVIC
SRB
9.77
9.23
0.00
19.00
video
15
Eva SOVIC
CRO
8.85
10.48
0.50
18.83
details
16
Duru CIMEN
TUR
9.25
10.00
0.50
18.75
details
17
Arina YAKOVETS
UKR
7.52
11.58
0.50
18.60
details
18
Valentina PAPADOPOULOU
GRE
7.58
11.43
0.50
18.51
details
19
Jasmin TODERISHYNA
ITA
7.78
10.96
0.50
18.24
details
20
Kristina IVANOVA
BUL
7.65
10.00
0.00
17.65
details
21
Benedetta CEPPARO
ITA
7.30
10.00
0.00
17.30
details
22
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL
8.36
9.53
1.00
16.89
details
23
Maria MIKLOVICOVA
SVK
7.68
9.70
0.50
16.88
details
24
Marijeta VRBAN
CRO
7.12
9.38
0.00
16.50
details
25
Darinka POPOVIC
SRB
8.15
8.16
0.00
16.31
video
26
Kim VRDOLJAK
CRO
7.00
9.08
0.00
16.08
details
27
Nina MILOSEVIĆ
SRB
7.07
8.46
0.00
15.53
details
28
Matilde PETRACCHI
ITA
5.87
9.85
1.00
14.72
details
29
Milena VELCHEVA
BUL
5.48
8.61
0.50
13.59
details
30
Marija MARJANOVIC
SRB
6.76
6.73
0.00
13.49
details
31
Iva ZABRET
SRB
5.56
7.65
0.00
13.21
video
32
Beatriz JURATOVAC
CRO
4.49
8.46
0.00
12.95
details
33
Ela SOLOVICOVA
SVK
5.25
7.65
0.50
12.40
details
34
Eva DUDIC
CRO
5.23
7.05
0.00
12.28
details
35
Milica MANIC
SRB
5.43
6.73
0.00
12.16
details
36
Mirela FILIPOVA
BUL
5.57
7.05
0.50
12.12
details
37
Lana VRLJIČAK
CRO
5.11
6.73
0.00
11.84
details
38
Iva NIKOLIC
SRB
4.72
6.88
0.00
11.60
details
39
Nika FABRIS
CRO
4.27
7.03
0.00
11.30
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics