Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Australian Championships 2016
Basic novice B girls
- Free skating
25 Nov - 2 Dec, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anna NIKISHINA
HISC
22.83
25.36
0.00
48.19
details
2
Kitty MASTERS
CCFSC
19.13
25.22
0.00
44.35
details
3
Amelie TABOR
N/A
20.77
22.96
0.00
43.73
details
4
Aimee-Belle SHIRTLIFF
N/A
20.70
22.23
0.00
42.93
details
5
Jordyn DEKKERS
WAISA
20.50
21.68
0.00
42.18
details
6
Cailin O'KEEFE
IFSC
19.23
21.81
0.00
41.04
details
7
Nerin CORNWELL
N/A
18.46
22.53
0.00
40.99
details
8
Angela YANG
N/A
17.50
21.81
0.00
39.31
details
9
Riley MUSCAT
IFSC
17.84
19.70
0.00
37.54
details
10
Simone AUBRECHT
N/A
15.40
22.10
0.00
37.50
details
11
Joanne CHO
N/A
14.50
21.41
0.00
35.91
details
12
Tegan WRIGHT
IFSC
16.73
18.56
0.00
35.29
details
13
Ella SMITH
GFSC
17.03
17.27
0.00
34.30
details
14
Imogen EYNON-COOKE
N/A
13.87
20.13
0.00
34.00
details
15
Emily Jean KELLY
N/A
15.49
18.71
0.50
33.70
details
16
Kaitlyn INESON
N/A
13.18
18.84
1.00
31.02
details
17
Alara Su ULKER
IFSC
12.50
18.97
0.50
30.97
details
18
Sarah CULL
N/A
11.81
18.13
0.00
29.94
details
19
Grace GREENSTREET
CISC
13.46
15.58
0.00
29.04
details
20
Mikayla NELSON
N/A
10.83
18.28
0.50
28.61
details
21
Laura BELLIAN
N/A
11.07
18.42
1.00
28.49
details
22
Tayla CHARTRES
N/A
11.26
17.42
0.50
28.18
details
23
Yvette DOBSON
N/A
10.19
17.99
0.50
27.68
details
24
Monique LAWRENCE
ACTIS
9.87
17.71
0.00
27.58
details
25
Rina JIANG
N/A
11.71
16.31
0.50
27.52
details
26
Amy WANG
GFSC
13.43
13.61
0.00
27.04
details
27
Erica RUSSELL
N/A
8.93
17.57
0.00
26.50
details
28
Abbey ROTONDO
N/A
10.88
15.59
0.50
25.97
details
29
Sarah RICHMOND
N/A
11.60
15.59
1.50
25.69
details
30
Laura MCARTHUR
SBFSC
8.82
16.44
0.50
24.76
details
31
Jessica HENDERSON
N/A
8.93
13.18
0.00
22.11
details
32
Izz An Nissa Binte Haij AZMI
N/A
8.01
13.74
0.50
21.25
details
33
Abby SIMS
N/A
7.00
13.18
1.00
19.18
details
34
Francesca LAKE
N/A
5.87
13.89
1.50
18.26
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics