Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best program components
Nasjonalt stevne 10 i 2015-16
Cubs girls 1 - Free skating
No
Name
Club
SS
TM
PE
Watch
1
Ida Y. Fodstad TORP
OSK
2.92
2.83
2.58
details
2
Lykke JOHNSEN-MØRKEN
TT
2.75
2.92
2.75
details
3
Emilie Glein SØRENSEN
AKK
2.67
2.25
2.00
details
4
Elin Stockinger SCHIBBYE
OI
2.58
2.42
2.67
details
5
Cornelia Sæther AAS
GKK
2.50
2.58
2.58
details
6
Victoria-Therese BJUNE
SSK
2.50
2.33
2.58
details
7
Solveig LILLE
AKK
2.42
2.58
2.33
details
8
Maria Lægdene NÆSS
BKK
2.33
2.17
2.17
details
9
Caroline THRANA
OSK
2.33
2.17
1.83
details
10
Zoë van der MARK
BKK
2.25
2.00
2.00
details
11
Carly Camilla Nilsen BERG
OI
2.25
2.00
1.75
details
12
Sara Louise LARSEN
MKK
2.25
2.08
2.17
details
13
Tiril SPILDE
LKK
2.25
2.08
2.08
details
14
Celine Edvardsen PERSILENGEN
MKK
2.17
2.08
2.25
details
15
Ulla Emilie FOSSUM
AKK
2.17
1.92
2.17
video
16
Hedda SØRENSEN AAREVOLL
BKK
2.08
1.83
1.75
details
17
Maren Garnaas BERGUM
MKK
2.08
2.08
2.42
details
18
Caroline Cecilie GJØLSTAD
TT
2.08
2.08
2.17
details
19
Christiane Thøgersen KROGFOSS
SSK
1.92
2.00
1.75
details
20
Vilde TOMTER
GKK
1.92
1.75
1.67
details
21
Ida Marie OS
SKK
1.92
2.08
2.08
details
22
Miryam NKANGA
LIL
1.92
1.83
1.83
video
23
Juni Marie Filseth HAAVIND
IKK
1.83
2.08
2.42
details
24
Aurora HEIM
IKK
1.83
1.50
1.75
details
25
Linnea Marie JØRGENSEN
TIN
1.83
1.83
1.92
details
26
Signe Grøtan DAHL
AUK
1.83
1.75
1.67
details
SS
Skating Skills
TM
Transition/Linking Footwork/Movement
PE
Performance/Execution
Back to segment results
Best elements