Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Chubu Regional Championships 2013
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz+3T
Sota YAMAMOTO
RIN
Junior men
Free skating
1.26
11.36
details
2A+3T+2T
Shoma UNO
CHU
Junior men
Free skating
0.98
10.55
details
3F+3T
Shoma UNO
CHU
Junior men
Short program
0.84
10.24
details
2A+1Lo+3S
Sota YAMAMOTO
RIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.42
9.22
details
3S+2Lo+2Lo
Rika OYA
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
8.36
details
3S+2T+2Lo
Sui TAKEUCHI
ORI
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.28
8.31
details
3T+2T+2Lo
Fuka SHIMIZU
MTO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.14
8.06
details
3F+2T
Miu SUZAKI
ORI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
7.96
details
3S+2T+2T
Rin NITAYA
AMC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
7.76
details
2A+2T+2Lo
Mao WATANABE
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
7.44
details
3F+1T+2T
Emiri NAGATA
MTO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.14
7.14
details
3Lo+2T
Shoma UNO
CHU
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
7.10
details
3T+2T+2T
Chihiro INOUE
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
6.98
details
3T+2T+2T
Haruka KOHASHI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.28
6.98
details
2A+2T+2T
Saki HARUTA
AMC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
6.69
details
2A+2T+2T
Kaori TAKAHATA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
6.69
details
3T+2T
Remi SUZUKI
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
1.12
6.52
details
2Lz+2Lo+2Lo
Akiho IWATA
TOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
6.45
details
3S+2T
Saki HARUTA
AMC
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.20
details
3S+2T
Mioka KINSHI
MTO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
6.20
details
2F+2Lo+2Lo
Nagisa KOYAMA
AMC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.12
6.06
details
2A+2Lo
Rika OYA
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
5.91
details
2Lz+2T+2Lo
Misachi FUJIWARA
NFS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
5.90
details
2Lz+2T+2T
Momoka SUMI
TOK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.06
5.23
details
2A+2T
Haruka KOHASHI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2A+2T
Mioka KINSHI
MTO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
5.06
details
2F+2T+2T
Mayu NAKAGAWA
DAI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
4.90
details
2F+2T+2T
Arisa NAGANAWA
TOK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.06
4.90
details
2F+2T+2T
Mayu KANAZAWA
N/A
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.06
4.90
details
3T+1T
Emiri NAGATA
MTO
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.28
4.67
details
2F+2Lo+2T
Maria KITO
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
-0.36
4.54
details
2Lz+2Lo
Maria KITO
N/A
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.12
4.41
details
2Lo+2Lo
Mayu NAKAGAWA
DAI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.14
details
2Lo+2Lo
Yurina KONDO
TOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.18
4.14
details
2F+2Lo
Yuri ITO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.06
4.02
details
2Lz+2T
Misachi FUJIWARA
NFS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.12
3.86
details
2Lz+2T
Nana ARAKI
MTO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.12
3.86
details
2F+2T
Kaine HAYASHI
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.24
3.65
details
2Lo+2T
Mizuki SATO
TOK
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.12
3.53
details
2F+1Lo+2T
Asaka KOBAYASHI
CRY
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.30
3.30
details
2S+2T
Maiko MITSUYA
MTO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.86
details
2T+2T
Yuka KOUNO
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.08
2.52
details
2S+1Lo+1T
Ryuunosuke HATASHI
N/A
Basic novice B boys
Free skating
-0.08
2.34
details
2F+1Lo
Mahiro KOSHIKAWA
CRY
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.18
2.12
details
1Lz+2T
Mio YASUMORI
MTO
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
-0.04
2.05
details
1A+1T
Saeka NAKAMURA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.65
details
1Lo+1T
Kotaro TAKEUCHI
AMC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.99
details
1S+1T
Kotaro TAKEUCHI
AMC
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.88
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences