Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Eastern Great Lakes Regional Championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Chelsea CHRISTOPHER
OHWIN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.23
5.33
details
3S
Daniel LI
MIARC
Novice boys
Free skating
0.47
5.09
details
3T
Chelsea CHRISTOPHER
OHWIN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
4.51
details
2A
Alissa CZISNY
MIDET
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Sasha LUNIN
INWAY
Intermediate boys
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Jacob SEDLAR
MIDET
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2Lz
Edith LUI
OHBOW
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Lyndsay REAM
OHCOL
Novice girls
Short program
0.40
2.38
details
2F
Michelle CHEN
MIONY
Novice girls
Free skating
0.40
2.38
details
2Lo
Livvy SHILLING
OHCOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Madison DELUCA
MIARC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Vivian CHEN
OHCOL
Novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
Amber WALCZYK
MIDET
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.63
details
2T
Alissa CZISNY
MIDET
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Lucas PURNELL
KYLOU
Intermediate boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Meghan MURPHY
MIONY
Novice girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
1A
Molly DAVIES
MITRA
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.33
1.43
details
1Lz
Livvy SHILLING
OHCOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Janelle SPAGNOLA
OHSTR
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Peyton LEE
MIDET
Novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1Lz
Will SHAWVER
KYLOU
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Alyson PEKKOLA
OHWIN
Intermediate girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Madelyn BUDINGER
OHCIN
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Sophia ELDER
KYLOU
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Giselle MILLER
MILAN
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Isabelle DASKAS
MIONY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Ching Ching ZHANG
TNNAS
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Caitlyn REED
OHWOO
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences