Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Western Section Championships 2014
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3p4
Ibuki MORI
CHU
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CCoSp3p4
Ibuki MORI
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FCCoSp3p4
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.50
details
FSSp4
Sota YAMAMOTO
HOW
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
4.00
details
LSp4
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
1.30
4.00
details
LSp4
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.30
4.00
details
CSSp4
Sota YAMAMOTO
HOW
Junior men
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
CSSp4
Takayuki YAMAMOTO
AMC
Junior men
Short program
1.00
4.00
details
FCCoSp3p3
Mai MIHARA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.80
3.80
details
FCSp4
Riona KATO
NGD
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Hinano ISOBE
RIT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Mao WATANABE
CHU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Rika OYA
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.70
details
FCSp4
Yura MATSUDA
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.70
details
FCSSp4
Yoji TSUBOI
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
3.70
details
CCoSp3p3
Kaori SAKAMOTO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3p3
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.60
3.60
details
CCoSp3p3
Mina TANIGUCHI
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
FCSp3
Hina TAKENO
N/A
Junior ladies
Short program
0.70
3.50
details
CUSp3
Takayuki YAMAMOTO
AMC
Junior men
Free skating
1.00
3.40
details
LSp3
Hinako SENOO
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.80
3.20
details
CSSp3
Ryoichi YUASA
KUN
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Yoji TSUBOI
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Junya WATANABE
NAN
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Yukino FUJI
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Daichi MIYATA
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Daichi MIYATA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp3p2
Fuka SHIMIZU
ORI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2p4
Daisuke ISOZAKI
DOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FCoSp3p4
Miyuki TAKEI
N/A
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCSp2
Naoki ODA
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Takayuki YAMAMOTO
AMC
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCSp2
Miaki MORISITA
ASC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Ryuju HINO
CHU
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FCCoSp3p2
Kohei YOSHINO
KUN
Senior men
Free skating
0.30
2.80
details
FSSp2
Ayaka HOSODA
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.70
details
FUSp3
Yoji TSUBOI
N/A
Senior men
Short program
0.20
2.60
details
FCSSp2
Yura MATSUDA
CHU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.50
details
CCoSp2p3
Takumi YAMAMOTO
OSA
Senior men
Free skating
0.40
2.50
details
LSp2
Emiri NAGATA
MTO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Miaki MORISITA
ASC
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Yura MATSUDA
CHU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Miaki MORISITA
ASC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CSSp1
Naohiro KADOTA
KUN
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CCoSp2p2
Sarasa MATSUOKA
MTO
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
CSSp2V1
Daisuke ISOZAKI
DOS
Senior men
Short program
0.60
2.20
details
CCoSp3p3V1
Kento SUGINAKA
OSA
Senior men
Short program
-0.06
2.04
details
CCoSp3p1
Ichigo SANTO
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Yoshiki MIYAMOTO
OSA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Yuki MORI
N/A
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSp3p1
Sei KAWAHARA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCSp1
Kazuki TOMONO
NAN
Junior men
Short program
0.08
1.98
details
LSp1
Yui TAKAGI
OSA
Senior ladies
Short program
0.40
1.90
details
CCoSp2p1
Ryuju HINO
CHU
Senior men
Short program
0.50
1.90
details
FCCoSp2p2
Miu SUZAKI
ORI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
FCCoSp2p2
Miyu NISHIZAKA
N/A
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
FSSpB
Shinichi YAMADA
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
FCSp1V1
Daisuke ISOZAKI
DOS
Senior men
Free skating
0.40
1.70
details
FCSpB
Ryoichi EGUCHI
N/A
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.60
details
CSSpB
Kotaro TAKEUCHI
AMC
Junior men
Free skating
-0.12
1.48
details
CSp1
Yuki MORI
N/A
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
LSpB
Saya UENO
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
CoSp2p1
Harue INOUE
KYD
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.06
1.14
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences