Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Swiss Youth Championships 2006
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp3
Tina STÜRZINGER
ZOE
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp2
Geraldine ALBERTI
LUG
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp1
Andrina SIGRON
ILE
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Eva HORLACHER
ZOE
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.50
details
CCoSp1
Annick KURT
AAR
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.50
details
FCoSp3
Isabelle KERN
KUS
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CoSp3
Manuela VONLANTHEN
BIE
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CoSp3
Désirée YAMADA
ZUE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CoSp3
Sarah WALDER
BUE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
FSSp3
Désirée YAMADA
ZUE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.43
details
FSSp3
Romy BÜHLER
KUS
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.13
2.43
details
FCoSp2
Laura JUNOD
YVE
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.25
2.35
details
FCoSp2
Anastassia KISTLER
FRI
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.35
details
LSp3
Jennifer SEYFFER
WIN
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
USp3
Joos KÜNDIG
ZOE
Novice U13 boys
Short program
0.50
2.30
details
FCSp2
Dana HEMMI
CHU
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
CoSp2
Joos KÜNDIG
ZOE
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
CoSp2
Gianna PAULIN
FLI
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
CoSp2
Isabel BODYL
CHU
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
CoSp2
Valeria FELDER
ZUG
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
CoSp2
Céline-Géraldine HOFSTETTER
ZOE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
details
SSp3
Kirsten BODYL
CHU
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.25
2.05
details
LSp2
Cindy CANDRIAN
KUS
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
LSp2
Josephine CIMINELLA
CIA
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
LSp2
Cindy CANDRIAN
KUS
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
LSp2
Eva HORLACHER
ZOE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
LSp2
Fatima RITACCO
WIN
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
FSSp2
Sergey BALASHOV
ZUE
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FUSp2
Joos KÜNDIG
ZOE
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
SSp2
Patricia BÖLLI
DUB
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
FCSp1
Valeria FELDER
ZUG
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.25
1.95
details
CoSp1
Andrina SIGRON
ILE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.95
details
CoSp1
Masako KAUFMANN
HZH
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.95
details
CoSp1
Sandra BEUTLER
ZOE
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.25
1.95
details
FCCoSp1
Dominik PERINO
WIN
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
-0.08
1.92
details
FCoSp1
Céline SPECK
KLO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.83
details
CSp3
Andrina SIGRON
ILE
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CSp3
Céline-Géraldine HOFSTETTER
ZOE
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CSp3
Romy BÜHLER
KUS
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CSp3
Sarah WALDER
BUE
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.80
details
CSp3
Anastassia KISTLER
FRI
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
USp2
Manuela TOMASCHETT
CHU
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.25
1.75
details
FSSp1
Alice HÜRZELER
KUS
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
LSp1
Annick KURT
AAR
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.50
1.70
details
CSp1
Annie TERCIER
GRU
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
1.70
details
SSp1
Nao WATANABE
ASC
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.38
1.58
details
CSp2
Jessica VEZ
TRC
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
CSSp1
Florian URECH
STM
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CSSp1
Noah SCHWARZ BRAENDLI
STM
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CSSp1
Sarah GROB
DUB
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
CSSp1
Victoria BAUSBACK
KUS
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
USp1
Christin LINN
WET
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
USp1
Mélanie GRAF
YVE
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.20
details
USp1
Jessica STYPINSKI
ZUE
Pre-novice girls
Short program
0.00
1.20
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences