Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 1 i 2015-16
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Free skating
2.00
11.35
details
3S
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Free skating
1.40
6.24
details
3F
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Short program
0.70
6.00
details
3Lz
Nicky OBREYKOV
VAL
Senior men
Free skating
-0.23
5.77
details
3Lo
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
5.61
details
3T
Nicky OBREYKOV
VAL
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
3T
Linnea MELLGREN
HEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.43
details
2A
Alexander MAJOROV
LUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.83
4.46
details
2A
Linnea MELLGREN
HEL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.46
details
2Lz
Daniel ENGELSON
LIN
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2Lz
Fanny JONSSON
TIB
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Louise JENSEN
TIB
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
2Lo
John Olof HALLMAN
LER
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Emma KIVIOJA
MOR
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2S
John Olof HALLMAN
LER
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
John Olof HALLMAN
LER
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
2T
Oscar CALVERT
HAL
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Mandus THORMAN
MOR
Junior men
Free skating
0.13
1.34
details
1Lo
Elin HALLBERG
LER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1S
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SLN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences