Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2007
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Stefan LINDEMANN
ESCE
Senior men
Short program
1.00
6.50
details
3F
Sarah HECKEN
MERC
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
6.50
details
3Lz
Martin LIEBERS
SCB
Senior men
Short program
0.33
6.33
details
3Lz
Tobias BAYER
ESCE
Senior men
Short program
0.33
6.33
details
3Lo
Katharina HÄCKER
MERC
Senior ladies
Free skating
1.00
6.00
details
3T
Sarah HECKEN
MERC
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
5.00
details
3S
Desiree LÖBEL
EVU
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
3S
Denis WIECZOREK
ESCE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.95
details
2A
Isabel DRESCHER
TSCD
Junior ladies
Short program
1.33
4.63
details
2A
Sarah HECKEN
MERC
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.63
details
2Lz
Nathalie WEINZIERL
MERC
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
2F
Konrad HOCKER-SCHOLLER
TECW
Novice boys
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Julia GRÜNWALD
TUSS
Novice girls
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Miki FELDMÜLLER
DEG
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Tabatha PACE
MEV
Debs girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2Lo
Franziska DUMKE
USGC
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
2Lo
Laura LIPP
ECO
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
2T
Laura LIPP
ECO
Debs girls
Free skating
0.50
1.80
details
2S
Isis FISCHER
ESGF
Debs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
2S
Miki FELDMÜLLER
DEG
Debs girls
Free skating
0.33
1.63
details
1A
Alexandra SCHÖNEKKER
ERCW
Debs girls
Short program
0.67
1.47
details
1Lz
Diana KURASHVILI
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Diana KURASHVILI
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Peter PFAHL
ESCE
Junior men
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1S
Alexander VÖLLER
TSCD
Novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences