Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Deutschlandpokal im Eiskunstlafuen 2012
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Anton KEMPF
MEV
Junior men
Short program
0.23
6.23
details
3Lo
Natalia FARTUSHINA
ERCW
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.80
details
3F
Vincent HEY
ESCE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3T
Alexander BETKE
ERCW
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
4.80
details
2A
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
ECRE
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.63
details
3S
Anton KEMPF
MEV
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
2Lz
Lotte TAUBERT
ECO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Lutricia BOCK
DREC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Sarah ANDERSON
SVP
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Violette IVANOFF
MEV
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Alissa SCHEIDT
MEV
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Samira HUSKIC
ECO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Minami HANASHIRO
BSV92
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2Lo
Monika PETERKA
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2Lo
Thomas STOLL
SCB
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2Lo
Chiara THIELE
USGC
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2Lo
Minerva-Fabienne HASE
BSV92
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2Lo
Olivia WEIHRAUCH
EVWEI
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2Lo
Sophie EGER
SCB
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Henry JAGODA
SCB
Novice U18 boys
Free skating
0.13
1.56
details
2T
Severin REICH
ERSCO
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
0.20
1.50
details
1A
Lotte TAUBERT
ECO
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.33
1.43
details
1Lz
Fabienne SPERLING
CEC
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Fabienne SPERLING
CEC
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Alexander BETKE
ERCW
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences