Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
German Youth Championships 2010
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Jannis BRONISEFSKI
SCB
Novice U14 boys
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
CSSp4
Tim DIECK
ERCW
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.83
3.83
details
CCoSp3
Patricia MARCINIAK
SCC
Novice U14 girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Linda-Sophia PRÖLß
ECRE
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Jennifer SCHMIDT
BSV92
Novice U12 girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Maja RADZIKOWSKI
NSF
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Sara IVASKO
ESCRA
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CoSp4
Vivienne SCHOTT
EJE
Novice U12 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp3
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
DEG
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCCoSp3
Nhi HUYNH
ERCM
Novice U12 girls
Free skating
0.17
3.17
details
FSSp3
Jenny-Mai NGUYEN
TUSS
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
ECRE
Novice U12 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Christopher HÜTTL
ESCE
Novice U17 boys
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp4
Philip BECKERT
DREC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp4
Alissa SCHEIDT
ECRE
Novice U12 girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FSSp4
Amani FANCY
N/A
Novice U12 girls
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Jenny-Mai NGUYEN
TUSS
Novice U14 girls
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CoSp3
Jil KÖTTING
TECW
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
LSp3
Lisa TRAN
USGC
Novice U17 girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Alissa SCHEIDT
ECRE
Novice U12 girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Annabelle PRÖLß
ECRE
Novice U12 girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Mia Caroline HOLTKOTT
DEG
Novice U12 girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
LSp3
Nhi HUYNH
ERCM
Novice U12 girls
Short program
0.50
2.90
details
CSSp2
Ian STEPHAN
BTSC
Novice U14 boys
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
SSp3
Vincent HEY
ESCE
Novice U17 boys
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
FCSp2
Lisa TRAN
USGC
Novice U17 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FCSp2
Julia SAUTER
ESCRA
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FSSp2
Christopher HÜTTL
ESCE
Novice U17 boys
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FSSp2
Ian STEPHAN
BTSC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FSSp2
Vincent URBAN
SCB
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
FSSp2
Henriette GRÄßLER
DESV
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.47
details
LSp2
Denise DOGAN
TUSS
Novice U17 girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Julia BARZ
ERBB
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Laura FRITZSCHE
DREC
Novice U12 girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
CoSp2
Lea SCHWINUM
NSK
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CCoSp1
Billy EICHHORN
CEC
Novice U17 boys
Short program
0.17
2.17
details
FCSp1
Nhi HUYNH
ERCM
Novice U12 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.07
details
FSSp1
Cynthia HOFFMANN
DREC
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Lavinia LAMBERT
ESCRA
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
DEG
Novice U14 girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
LSp1
Cynthia HOFFMANN
DREC
Novice U14 girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
LSp1
Amani FANCY
N/A
Novice U12 girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
LSp1
Samantha SCHILLER
ECO
Novice U12 girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
CCSp1
Billy EICHHORN
CEC
Novice U17 boys
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSSp1
Ian STEPHAN
BTSC
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Vincent URBAN
SCB
Novice U14 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Elena LIPPMANN
EJE
Novice U12 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CoSp1
Chiara TSCHUMPEL
HSC
Novice U14 girls
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
CUSp1
Phillip SCHWARTZ
ESCE
Novice U12 boys
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
SSp1
Ferdinand HOCKER
TECW
Novice U17 boys
Short program
0.00
1.30
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences