Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
German Junior Championships 2011
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Niko ULANOVSKY
ERCW
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
6.23
details
3Lo
Martin RAPPE
CEC
Junior men
Free skating
0.23
5.33
details
3S
Maxim STIEFEL
GSCM
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
3S
Niko ULANOVSKY
ERCW
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.62
details
3T
Waldemar WOLF
EVK
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
3T
Anna BAUMGÄRTEL
SCKR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.51
details
2A
Martin RAPPE
CEC
Junior men
Free skating
0.33
3.96
details
2Lz
Chiara THIELE
USGC
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Erika WEBER
ECRE
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Alissa SCHEIDT
ECRE
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2Lo
Vanessa GRALLERT
SCB
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2T
Lea SCHWINUM
NSK
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.74
details
2S
Marie-Luise MÜLLER
USGC
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.07
1.61
details
1A
Julia DORNBACH
SCB
Novice U18 girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Patricia MARCINIAK
SCC
Novice U18 girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Romy REICHERT
CEC
Novice U18 girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Daniel SHAPIRO
TUSS
Novice U13 boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Severin REICH
ERSCO
Novice U13 boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Daniel SHAPIRO
TUSS
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Minerva-Fabienne HASE
BSV92
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lotte TAUBERT
ECO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Thomas ROTTMANN
SCB
Novice U13 boys
Free skating
0.07
0.73
details
1F
Lisa TRAN
USGC
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Fabienne DRANGE
EJE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Margrit GÜNDISCH
TUSW
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Romy REICHERT
CEC
Novice U18 girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences