Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
NRW Trophy 2012
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Feodosiy EFREMENKOV
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
1.25
9.75
details
3Lz
Pavel IGNATENKO
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.53
7.13
details
3F
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
6.53
details
3Lo
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.88
5.98
details
3S
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
4.90
details
3T
Anton KEMPF
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.35
4.86
details
2A
Deniss VASILJEVS
LAT
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.88
4.18
details
2A
Olgierd FEBBI
ITA
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.88
4.18
details
2Lz
Thomas KENNES
NED
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.61
details
2F
Shanon DAVIS
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.23
2.21
details
2Lo
Chiara THIELE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2Lo
Roman DEMYANOV
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Samira HUSKIC
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.05
1.48
details
2S
Carlo Vittorio PALERMO
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.05
1.48
details
2T
Minami HANASHIRO
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
1.33
details
1A
Annika HOCKE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Loena HENDRICKX
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Annika HOCKE
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
video
1A
Loena HENDRICKX
BEL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Chih-I TSAO
TPE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Emilia REIMANE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Julian DONICA
FRA
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Jan KURNIK
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1S
Kristina ZAKHARANKA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences