Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Tallinn Trophy 2011
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Kristina SHOSHINA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.30
details
3S
Kristina SHOSHINA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.23
3.97
details
3T
Kristina SHOSHINA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.23
3.87
details
2A
Kristina SHOSHINA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2Lz
Jea HYRYLÄINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.41
details
2Lo
Anzhela MKRTCHYAN
ARM
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
2.08
details
2F
Anita BAUER
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Anita BAUER
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Anna Laura PERVE
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Brita Paula PÕDER
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Dzoana PAJUS
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Ethel ENNIKO
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Oona OUNASVUORI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Oona JANATUINEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2F
Stanislava KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2S
Pirita PIKKUMAKI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Karina BOJKOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1A
Karina BOJKOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Pirita PIKKUMAKI
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Polina VOLK
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1A
Tora ABRAHAMSSON
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.21
details
1F
Diana GARA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Ethel ENNIKO
EST
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Tellu SALMENKYLÄ
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences
Best program components