Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
20th Heiko Fischer Pokal
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Boyito MULDER
NED
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.50
details
3Lo
Katharina HÄCKER
GER
Senior ladies
Short program
0.33
5.33
details
3S
Amelia SCHWIENBACHER
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
5.17
details
2A
Déborah PISA
SUI
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
4.85
details
3T
Christian RAPIS
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
3T
Alexander LOHMEYER
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
2Lz
Giulia PESTONI
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.42
details
2F
Emilia SIMONEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Dave KÖTTING
GER
Novice U15 boys
Free skating
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Geraldine ALBERTI
SUI
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Alissa SCHEIDT
GER
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2F
Annabelle PRÖLß
GER
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
2.20
details
2Lo
Linda-Sophia PRÖLß
GER
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.50
2.00
details
2T
Evelyn JABLOUN
GER
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.17
1.60
details
1A
Tina HELLEKEN
GER
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.67
1.47
details
2S
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
1.47
details
1Lz
Philipp TISCHENDORF
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.66
details
1F
Marielle SCHUSTER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.10
0.65
details
1Lo
Laura Van Der LINDEN
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences