Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Slovak Junior Championships 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
NMV
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Bronislava DOBIASOVA
NMV
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.80
details
2Lz
Ema DOBOSZOVA
ZAS
Pre-novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Miroslava HRINAKOVA
KEK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2F
Simon FUKAS
BAS
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
2.10
details
2F
Simon FUKAS
BAS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2F
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
KEF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
2.10
details
2Lo
Janka OCHRANKOVA
NMV
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2T
Patricia MISCIKOVA
PO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Vanesa SELMEKOVÁ
ZAF
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
video
1A
Janka OCHRANKOVA
NMV
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Marko PILIAR
DET
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.20
0.80
video
1F
Livia LORINCIKOVA
BB
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Kristian KOZMA
PO
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Marko PILIAR
DET
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Matej CURIK
ZAK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Peter ANTOL
PO
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Roman VSETICKA
ZAK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Samuel BENKO
ZAK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Laura DEBNÁROVÁ
ZVM
Juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Daniel BAUER
BAJ
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Jakub CURMA
TT
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Lukas VACLAVIK
BAK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Marek LOKAJ
ZAF
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Michal FUCHS
ZAF
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1F
Karin MENDELOVA
ZAF
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Katarina DRNZIKOVA
NRH
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Nicole CHMELIAROVA
ZAF
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Silvia JAVORKOVA
RK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Tamara BETKOVA
ZAK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1F
Vanesa MIKOVCÁKOVÁ
KEK
Pre-juvenile girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maria Sofia PUCHEROVA
KEF
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Kristian KOZMA
PO
Pre-novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Daniel BAUER
BAJ
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Lukas VACLAVIK
BAK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Slavomir KOLBASSKY
KEK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Peter ANTOL
PO
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Slavomir KOLBASSKY
KEK
Pre-juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Matej CURIK
ZAK
Juvenile boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences