Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Spring Cup 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.53
4.73
video
2A
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
video
2A
Elizaveta MINCHENKO
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.80
video
2Lz
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.30
2.40
video
2Lz
Jekaterina JUDAJEVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.20
video
2F
Aliaksandra CHEPELEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
video
2F
Selina KANEDA
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
video
2Lo
Ilya SUNTSEV
BLR
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Isabelle PAULSSON
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2S
Nastassia SIDARENKA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
1.50
details
1A
Jekaterina JUDAJEVA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Helena WICTOR
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
1Lz
Loreta RUTKOVSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.73
video
1Lz
Milana KLAVINA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.73
details
1F
Viktorija ZINENKO
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Anastasiya BUNAS
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.62
details
1S
Gabija SALOMSKAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Ieva NALIVAIKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.41
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences