Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Alexander SAMARIN
RUS
Junior men
Short program
1.33
9.83
video
3Lz
Alina SOLOVYEVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.40
7.40
video
3F
Diana PERVUSHKINA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
6.53
video
3Lo
Alexander SAMARIN
RUS
Junior men
Free skating
0.93
6.03
video
3S
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
4.90
video
3S
Vladislav DIKIDZHI
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.70
4.90
video
3S
Alina SOLOVYEVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
4.90
video
3S
Anna Stanislavovna SHCHERBAKOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
4.90
video
3S
Ekaterina MITROFANOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
4.90
video
3T
Anna Stanislavovna SHCHERBAKOVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.70
4.80
video
2A
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
Junior men
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Irakli MAYSURADZE
GEO
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Elizaveta YUSCHENKO
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Polina MAKAROVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
video
2A
Polina MAKAROVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
video
2Lz
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.30
video
2Lz
Artem TIMAKIN
RUS
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.30
video
2F
Rakhat BRALIN
KAZ
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.20
2.10
video
2Lo
Rakhat BRALIN
KAZ
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.10
1.90
video
2T
Slavik HAYRAPETYAN
ARM
Junior men
Free skating
0.20
1.50
video
2S
Natalja GORDEEVA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
1A
Rakhat BRALIN
KAZ
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
video
1Lo
Polina MAKAROVA
RUS
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences