Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Coupe du Printemps 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
4S
Daisuke MURAKAMI
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
10.50
details
3A
Daisuke MURAKAMI
JPN
Senior men
Short program
1.67
10.17
details
4T
Matthias VERSLUIS
FIN
Senior men
Free skating
-0.33
9.97
details
3Lz
Daisuke MURAKAMI
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
7.07
details
3Lo
Daisuke MURAKAMI
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.70
6.31
details
3F
Alexander BJELDE
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
6.30
details
3T
Kazuki TOMONO
JPN
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3T
Marco ZANDRON
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.70
5.21
details
3S
Alexander ZAHRADNICEK
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
5.09
details
2A
Alexander ZAHRADNICEK
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Alexander ZAHRADNICEK
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.83
4.13
details
2A
Kevin AYMOZ
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Riona KATO
JPN
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Joshi HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.13
details
2A
Kyarha VAN TIEL
NED
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.13
details
2Lz
Thimothée MANAND
BEL
Junior men
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Holly HARRIS
AUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Mia MACHHOLM
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
2.40
details
2Lz
Maggie HILLS
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.40
details
2F
Morgan SWALES
GBR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Carol BRESSANUTTI
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Keiran ARAZA
DEN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Elettra OLIVOTTO
ITA
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Keiran ARAZA
DEN
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Nicole SCHOTT
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Rebecca GILLESPIE
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Katarina KITAROVIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Mia MACHHOLM
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Mia MACHHOLM
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Martin RAPPE
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Alessandro FADINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences