Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mini Europa 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
2A
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.63
video
2Lz
Nikola OLSZEWSKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Oliwia RZEPIEL
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2F
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.21
video
2Lo
Tadas JAKUBAUSKAS
LTU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Daria BATURA
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2Lo
Joanna HASS
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Nikola OLSZEWSKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
details
2Lo
Oliwia RZEPIEL
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.98
video
2S
Tatsiana MIHITS
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2S
Alicja SMAGA
POL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Viktoryia KHMIALEUSKAYA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
2T
Yulianna LASHKEVICH
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
1.37
details
1A
Valeryia KAZACHOK
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1A
Alicja SMAGA
POL
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.13
1.23
details
1Lz
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.63
video
1F
Sigrid TELLISKIVI
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Mandalay MALMBERG
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
video
1F
Michelle KNÖSCH
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1F
Tova LANTZ-HARARI
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1Lo
Indy BABB
NED
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Tove TISELL
SWE
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Sigrid TELLISKIVI
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Karmen IVANOVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Sam Van Der KOOI
NED
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Andrej MIKHALCHUK
BLR
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Pawel JAKUBIEC
POL
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Aleksandra POLAK
POL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Deimante DIDZGALVYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Elizaveta OVSIANNIKOVA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Eva CATER
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
video
1Lo
Lidia SZCZEPKOWSKA
POL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Liepa RAZANAUSKAITE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Maja ZALEWSKA
POL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Marina DRYZ
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Nadia SLESZYNSKA
POL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Patrycja KUBICA
POL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Paulina MARKOWICZ
POL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1Lo
Viktoryia YAUSEYENKA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.50
details
1T
Kevin JASKO
SWE
Debs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Signe THÖRN
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Romy ZWARTJES
NED
Debs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Vladimir POPOV
EST
Springs boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Hanna BABROVA
BLR
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1S
Anastasija SALOGUB
LTU
Springs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
1S
Signe THÖRN
SWE
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Aleksandra POLAK
POL
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Anastasiya CHAIKOWSKAYA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Elizavieta KHVIASKO
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Viktoryia YAUSEYENKA
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences